Uitslag Fryslân Cup
IJlst 20-08-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.99
DamesKlaske Nauta15.23
JuniorenSytse Bokma17.81
JongensJan Teade Nauta17.96

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS20.9916.9020.9918.30
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.6818.510.0018.40
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.6420.2319.290.00
4Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ19.5017.5119.500.00
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR18.080.0018.080.00
6Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.2014.750.0017.20
7Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.850.000.0016.85
8Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.660.0013.7016.66
9Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.600.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.2315.2314.620.00
2Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.1713.4614.170.00
3Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.140.0014.140.00
4Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI13.9113.570.0013.91
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.9012.1711.9513.90
6Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.7913.3312.0413.79
7Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.670.000.000.00
8Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS12.6212.6212.270.00
9Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ11.7810.1611.7810.96
10Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.640.0011.640.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.8116.0216.4517.81
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.7313.010.0015.56
3Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.6014.3114.900.00
4Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.390.0015.3912.68
5Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.170.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.960.0017.9613.59
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.9215.8316.920.00
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.7014.7516.040.00
4Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS15.9014.1014.4013.97
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.7114.7715.710.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond