Uitslag Nederlands Kampioenschap
It Heidenskip 23-08-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.91
DamesDymphie Baas15.67
JuniorenRicardo Faaij19.33
JongensJan Teade Nauta17.10

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.9114.3619.5619.460.0020.91 (p.r.)
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.8518.5720.2119.6820.8520.43
3Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.0520.050.0012.030.000.00
4Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ19.6817.0919.68 (p.r.)17.820.000.00
5Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.5717.6516.7219.570.0018.01
6Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG19.180.0017.8219.18
7Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.1719.170.000.000.000.00
8Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD18.6418.6416.9617.37
9Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.2718.2717.8212.48
10Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.0318.0315.050.00
11Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.5417.5417.180.00
12Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.950.0016.950.00
13Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.8716.870.000.00
14Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.5716.5713.350.00
15Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.1016.1015.9215.57
16Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.900.0015.900.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.6715.5815.6715.4515.180.00
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD15.1113.0814.2915.11 (p.r.)0.0013.93
3Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.0414.9014.5614.2814.0715.04
4Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.3513.6612.1314.35
5Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS14.2114.2113.0313.63
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.1214.1213.2013.02
7Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.8812.8813.2413.88
8Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.1913.190.0012.07

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.3315.1618.5919.33 (p.r.)19.2617.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.2116.4118.050.0018.210.00
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.1618.1616.890.000.0017.59
4Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI17.6816.4012.8617.680.0016.52
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.6417.6416.2517.050.000.00
6Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.6117.610.000.00
7Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.2317.2316.5716.07
8Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD17.1315.6116.4417.13
9Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS17.1115.4117.110.00
10Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL16.1515.630.0016.15
11Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.010.0015.6416.01
12Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.660.0015.6615.09
13Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.050.000.0015.05
14Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.090.0014.090.00
15Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV13.8813.880.000.00
16Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG12.130.0012.130.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.1014.9716.2217.100.0016.27
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.6216.620.0016.520.000.00
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.170.000.0016.170.0016.00
4Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS15.8911.370.0015.89
5Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.290.000.0015.29
6Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.930.000.0014.93
7Arjan Mulder, VlistVL13.370.0012.6813.37
8Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond