Uitslag Eelke Scherjon Memorial
Burgum 16-05-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.55
DamesHiske Galama15.23
JuniorenSytse Bokma18.86
JongensJos Bethlehem14.77

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS20.5518.2319.5913.2220.5515.48
2Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.0817.8620.080.000.000.00
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG19.3917.500.0019.390.000.00
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.1413.4418.6119.140.000.00
5Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.3815.9517.380.00
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ16.7016.7013.760.00
7Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ14.5014.4614.500.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR18.7614.9715.7818.7614.4817.02
2Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.6816.0214.0916.68
3Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.080.000.0016.08
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.2014.2115.2012.62
5Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.1513.5714.5815.15
6Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.2313.500.0015.2313.430.00
2Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.0913.7611.0514.760.0015.09
3Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.560.0013.6914.5613.6014.22
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG14.3412.4612.7814.34 (p.r.)
5Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.5312.8113.2513.53
6Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.480.0012.6513.48
7Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.5712.2912.5712.05
8Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI11.410.000.0011.41

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.8617.5518.4318.6818.860.00
2Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS17.5217.52 (p.r.)13.950.000.0012.34
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.0816.0616.1217.080.000.00
4Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI16.7815.6016.780.00
5Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.5916.3116.1816.59
6Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.0916.090.000.00
7Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.030.0016.030.00
8Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.0214.4715.020.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.7712.680.0014.760.0014.77
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ14.6214.620.000.000.000.00
3Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR14.5313.3014.5313.8614.3812.05
4Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS13.9113.5313.9113.03
5Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI13.7012.930.0013.70
6Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI13.620.0013.6212.94
7Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS13.3513.0812.2313.35
8Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ13.0413.0412.800.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.5012.450.0013.50 (p.r.)12.880.00
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.3512.7412.5212.4813.3512.78
3Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.8211.5312.8211.680.0010.00
4Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS12.6712.210.0012.67
5Esmee Faber, SneekIJ12.6111.8112.610.00
6Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.3011.4812.300.00
7Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ11.8211.5611.8211.71
8Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI10.590.0010.590.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond