Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 16-05-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenMatthijs Oosterom15.31
DamesMarlinda Cluistra11.69
JuniorenRemco Benschop15.83
JongensWijnan van Ingen13.80

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS15.3114.1015.310.00
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.1314.3015.1314.81
3Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL14.0213.5614.020.00
4Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV13.9513.950.000.00
5Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.5412.9213.5412.32

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wouter van Midden, VlistVL13.9013.90 (p.r.)0.0013.28
2Rick Boer, LopikJV13.5013.5013.1013.31
3Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.2913.2912.500.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.6910.1110.5111.69 (p.r.)
2Annemarie van Schaik, Münster, DuitslandVL11.3911.0111.3910.85
3Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS11.2910.2510.8311.29
4Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS10.799.9710.7910.74
5Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.479.9010.1210.47
6Iris Mulder, VlistVL10.439.7910.1610.43
7Bente Meijerink, HaarlemLS10.279.7510.270.00
8Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS10.129.459.4110.12

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.8315.8315.3515.52
2Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS15.4213.7515.420.00
3Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS15.1315.1314.2814.68
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.7313.2714.7313.97
5Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL12.3111.1811.3112.31

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.8013.8013.1013.13
2Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.6312.1313.4413.63 (p.r.)
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS13.0311.7312.7413.03
4Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL13.0111.9710.6813.01
5Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS12.0312.030.000.00
6Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS11.610.0010.8111.61
7Scott OttinghVL11.1011.100.0010.98

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Timon de Haay, LopikPD13.0712.2513.07 (p.r.)11.33
2Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.5012.2512.500.00
3Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS12.360.0011.3512.36 (p.r.)
4Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV11.9611.0610.8411.96
5Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD11.8311.6411.8311.30
6Gerco van Oort, LopikPD11.219.9411.0911.21

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS12.0811.0111.5512.08 (p.r.)
2Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD11.7611.0410.8911.76 (p.r.)
3Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS11.4910.3310.7011.49 (p.r.)
4Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD11.4410.1711.44 (p.r.)11.00
5Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.5210.520.0010.24
6Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV10.3510.3010.3510.31
7Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV10.209.5910.0410.20
8Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS9.979.979.880.00

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.7610.3510.8611.76 (p.r.)
2Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.6910.74 (p.r.)11.69 (p.r.)11.29
3Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.2011.20 (p.r.)10.8810.82
4Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS11.059.7910.2311.05
5Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL9.959.959.950.00
6Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS9.849.789.279.84
7Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD0.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond