Uitslag 1ste klasse
Buitenpost 23-05-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.34
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.18
JuniorenSytse Bokma19.45
JongensHessel Haanstra15.26

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.3417.4020.340.00
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.5517.0019.5519.1817.4618.28
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG19.4319.43
4Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.6718.670.000.000.000.00
5Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.3718.370.000.00
6Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.7915.7717.1417.79
7Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.5515.9117.550.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR19.1519.15 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
2Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.0313.6316.030.00
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.850.000.0015.85
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.4215.0815.4214.69
5Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG14.470.0014.4711.97
6Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI14.330.000.0014.33

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.1813.4616.180.000.00
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.1213.3415.0715.1214.31
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.5013.3114.0114.5013.6613.83
4Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.6113.6112.980.00
5Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT12.9711.6611.4312.97
6Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.7211.9612.720.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.450.0018.5919.45 (p.r.)16.3218.42
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.4516.190.0017.4513.480.00
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.2815.5116.2617.28 (p.r.)15.7713.77
4Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.880.0015.9616.88
5Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.6116.560.0016.61
6Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.2316.0413.9916.23
7Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI14.3214.32
8Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS12.5812.580.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS15.2614.3013.7912.2413.2515.26 (p.r.)
2Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS14.4313.4113.9412.5313.4514.43
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ14.130.0012.1913.7014.130.00
4Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI13.3913.1113.390.00
5Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR13.3012.3913.3012.42
6Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.8712.870.0012.37
7Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI12.510.0011.8012.51
8Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ12.3911.9112.3911.99

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.0013.3413.310.0014.0012.87
2Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.6112.9913.6113.5812.6213.57
3Bente Vlas, HeegIJ12.8612.5811.9712.8612.8312.66
4Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.7611.0211.1012.76
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.5612.5612.200.00
6Esmee Faber, SneekIJ12.4212.4211.410.00
7Inge Demmer, WorkumHS11.7811.460.0011.78

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond