Uitslag 2de klasse
Jaarsveld 26-05-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJos van der Vlist15.03
DamesAnnemarie van Schaik12.03
JuniorenRick Stigter17.08
JongensDjazy Koenders15.14

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jos van der Vlist, VlistPD15.0313.3215.0314.71
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.0315.030.0014.27
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.0314.030.000.00
4Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS13.9112.9413.9113.91
5Geert Brokking, LopikJV13.2212.810.0013.22
6Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.0213.0211.7012.61

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wouter van Midden, VlistVL13.7112.9913.7113.25
2Rick Boer, LopikJV12.9712.7212.7112.97
3Jelle Boer, KamerikLS12.6212.2612.4512.62

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Annemarie van Schaik, M√ľnster, DuitslandVL12.0311.2212.0311.26
2Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS11.7210.7711.7210.97
3Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.2310.5211.2311.21
4Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.0111.0110.4910.29

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS17.0815.090.0017.08
2Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS15.5213.7214.0015.52
3Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.9214.570.0014.92
4Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.1013.7114.1013.45
5Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.8213.2913.8212.47
6Jake van Dam, LopikJV13.4613.4613.0413.20
7Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS12.710.0012.7012.71

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL15.1413.0815.14 (p.r.)14.00
2Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.3412.6413.3114.34
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS14.0014.00 (p.r.)0.0012.82
4Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.9312.9113.0513.93
5Marcel Tukker, MontfoortLS12.2810.9012.1712.28
6Scott OttinghVL12.1811.3311.1512.18
7Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS11.6711.670.0010.48

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Timon de Haay, LopikPD12.7010.9112.7012.12
2Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS12.1211.5611.7812.12
3Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.0310.9812.0311.33
4Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD11.9211.310.0011.92
5Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV11.7611.450.0011.76
6Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.650.000.0011.65
7Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV10.7810.7810.720.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD12.8212.82 (p.r.)0.0011.82
2Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS12.7212.61 (p.r.)12.72 (p.r.)12.71
3Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS11.6911.6911.4111.05
4Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD11.250.0011.2511.02
5Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.8810.6110.880.00
6Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV10.259.450.0010.25

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.5711.5111.3412.57 (p.r.)
2Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.1812.18 (p.r.)9.6510.76
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS12.1412.14 (p.r.)11.5311.56
4Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS10.450.0010.4510.01
5Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL9.879.228.959.87

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond