Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 30-05-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma18.95
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.55
JuniorenSytse Bokma19.62
JongensJos Bethlehem15.64

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.9517.0918.9518.280.000.00
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.9118.910.000.0018.0417.26
3Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.4813.0015.6318.480.000.00
4Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.8317.2417.7317.120.0017.83
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.2815.470.0017.28
6Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS16.4016.400.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.110.000.0017.11
2Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.7715.5715.4516.77
3Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.1616.1613.460.00
4Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR15.8113.0015.1215.81
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.3415.340.000.00
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.9614.960.000.00
7Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG14.1812.8114.180.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.5514.4914.420.0014.0016.55
2Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.2914.290.0011.7313.920.00
3Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.2814.280.000.000.000.00
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.4112.3713.4113.39
5Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.1311.8713.1311.99
6Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.6212.2218.0318.7818.3819.62 (p.r.)
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.9515.9015.7016.6314.3217.95
3Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI16.9615.990.0016.960.00
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.280.0016.280.00
5Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.1715.6716.170.00
6Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.0715.650.0016.07
7Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS14.1014.100.000.00
8Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.6413.6412.2215.64 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR15.3414.5515.34 (p.r.)15.0712.730.00
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ14.800.0014.80 (p.r.)0.0014.4614.17
4Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS14.6713.0414.2414.67
5Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI14.5413.8214.5413.44
6Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS13.4413.440.000.00
7Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ13.2513.2512.640.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.8013.100.000.0013.2314.80 (p.r.)
2Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS13.9312.930.0012.1112.2913.93
3Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.6112.9513.1112.5013.3913.61 (p.r.)
4Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.7812.6112.3012.78
5Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.6212.62 (p.r.)11.060.00
6Esmee Faber, SneekIJ12.4312.2511.7112.43
7Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS11.740.0011.740.00
8Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI10.700.0010.700.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond