Uitslag 1ste klasse
Winsum 06-06-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.87
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.33
JuniorenSytse Bokma18.46
JongensJos Bethlehem15.88

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS20.8717.0119.8220.8716.6417.58
2Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.5217.4213.1020.130.0020.52
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.9718.5619.7519.9718.320.00
4Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG19.970.0017.9819.97 (p.r.)18.430.00
5Age Hulder, BurgumBG19.5219.520.0015.360.000.00
6Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ19.0816.8418.2819.08
7Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.850.0018.850.00
8Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.8413.7116.84

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.2117.2117.0617.12
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG17.1417.140.000.00
3Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.6712.9213.7016.67
4Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.4915.3716.490.00
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.340.0016.3412.93
6Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.920.0015.920.00
7Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.7413.9315.740.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.3315.330.0015.2314.770.00
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.7514.0912.2513.830.0014.75
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.4314.3214.430.0014.400.00
4Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT12.9312.930.000.00
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.790.0012.790.00
6Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.7312.730.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.4618.4616.7217.3418.0217.19
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.6215.4916.3017.620.0017.33
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.4417.2317.440.0012.520.00
4Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.7912.4816.7916.39
5Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.500.0016.5013.94
6Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.4116.0616.4114.15
7Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.3916.3916.2115.59
8Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI15.4215.420.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.8814.7215.88 (p.r.)11.960.0012.39
2Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS15.6314.6514.6915.63 (p.r.)0.0014.18
3Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ15.1813.2315.1415.18 (p.r.)12.7914.17
4Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ14.4813.2713.2814.48
5Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS14.3913.6414.1414.39
6Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR14.2313.9314.1014.23
7Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI13.5413.540.0012.20
8Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI13.300.0013.300.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.6414.1612.9513.7814.6414.56
2Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ14.610.0014.61 (p.r.)12.600.0013.65
3Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.3911.9012.7813.39
4Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.3813.080.0013.38
5Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS13.2712.6513.2711.87
6Inge Demmer, WorkumHS13.2211.0111.0913.22 (p.r.)
7Esmee Faber, SneekIJ12.2412.240.0011.81
8Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ11.189.9911.1810.88

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond