Uitslag 2de klasse
It Heidenskip 23-06-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRobin Rinzema15.55
DamesMarieke Jelsma12.95
JuniorenLars Woudstra17.26
JongensJasper Henstra14.73

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.5515.550.000.00
2Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.4013.4414.4012.92
3Rens Soenveld, IJlstIJ14.3613.3614.360.00
4Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.100.000.0014.10

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT12.9512.620.0012.95
2Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG12.7512.750.0012.54
3Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.5812.5810.9611.34
4Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.8210.020.0010.82

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS17.2615.9417.26 (p.r.)0.00
2Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT17.1914.8815.3017.19
3Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.1014.3717.10 (p.r.)13.66
4Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.3515.3512.2813.80
5Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.9913.6914.0914.99
6Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT14.8613.8713.9014.86
7Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG14.3514.0512.2614.35
8Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.7312.5314.73 (p.r.)13.68
2Minne Smit, WinsumWI14.4514.000.0014.45 (p.r.)
3Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.230.0014.23 (p.r.)13.38
4Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ13.5013.090.0013.50
5Brend Kloosterman, BurgumBG13.390.000.0013.39
6Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR13.1513.150.000.00
7Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI12.6911.9412.690.00
8Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR9.870.000.009.87

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.0413.25 (p.r.)13.0914.04 (p.r.)
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.6513.65 (p.r.)0.0013.54
3Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.7910.5311.96 (p.r.)12.79 (p.r.)
4Aron Visser, FranekerWI12.6010.8811.6512.60
5Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG12.5112.51 (p.r.)0.000.00
6Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.3211.89 (p.r.)12.32 (p.r.)11.08
7Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI12.1810.2111.3312.18
8Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS11.3011.3011.000.00
9Menno Hylkema, OudegaIJ11.1710.8511.170.00
10Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG11.129.3111.120.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG12.1711.3811.8212.17 (p.r.)
2Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.879.4511.6811.87
3Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ11.0411.040.000.00
4Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS10.8010.7810.8010.68
5Ettha Kootstra, GarypBT10.7910.4210.79 (p.r.)0.00
6Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI9.899.890.009.56

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond