Uitslag Meye Bokaal
Bodegraven 14-06-1980

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAart de With17.75
DamesMarjan Duurkoop-de Groot12.99
JuniorenAddy Booy15.07
JongensTheo Leliveld13.31

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aart de With, BenschopPD17.7517.1117.75
2Ton Janson, Noordwijk17.0817.08 (p.r.)0.00
3Jaap den Boer, Langerak16.6416.0616.64
4Floor Doornenbal, LinschotenLS16.4315.1416.25 (p.r.)0.0016.43 (p.r.)
5Chris Domburg, Bodegraven15.930.0015.7915.3615.93
6Han Janson, Noordwijk15.7115.7115.63
7Henk van Os, MontfoortJV15.5615.2315.56
8Piet Nap, LinschotenLS15.4614.8015.4614.570.00
9Wim van der Heiden, VianenPD15.4415.1015.44
10Dik Pesschier, Noordwijk15.1314.3215.13
11Leen de Jong, Bodegraven15.0815.080.000.000.00
12Harry v.d. Hoeven, Nieuwegein15.000.0015.00
13Kees-Jan de Leeuw, BenschopPD14.8114.810.00
14Nico Janson, Lisse14.7014.7014.24
15Teus Eikelenboom, LopikJV14.6214.6213.81
16Arie Breedijk, Oostwold(Old)LS14.5614.3714.5614.4714.40
17Jos Meskers, Uitgeest14.5514.5513.80
18Bert Koetsier, WaddinxveenJV14.5514.5512.95
19Jan Janson, Noordwijkerhout14.2214.220.00
20Gert de Jong, LinschotenLS14.0014.0013.97
21Willem Verweij, SnelrewaardLS13.7313.730.00
22Harry de Bruin, Polsbroek13.7113.7112.62
23Jan-Piet Breedijk, LinschotenLS13.6413.6413.53
24Ardy Lensinck, Willeskop12.600.0012.60
25Anton van der Bas, Nieuw Weerdinge0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marjan Duurkoop-de Groot, Woerden12.9912.9912.39
2Petra Vergeer, Reeuwijk11.4011.1311.40 (p.r.)
3Marjan Janson, Noordwijk10.089.50 (p.r.)10.08 (p.r.)
4Jans Beymans, UtrechtLS9.779.40 (p.r.)9.77 (p.r.)
5Truus Vlooswijk, LeerdamLS0.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Addy Booy, PiershilPD15.0714.5915.07
2Wil v.d. Neut, Oudewater14.7814.0914.78 (p.r.)
3Lambert Janson, Noordwijk14.7413.6014.74 (p.r.)
4Erwin de Wolf, Noordwijk13.9713.97 (p.r.)0.00
5Johan Wijfje, Nieuwkoop13.7512.7413.75 (p.r.)
6Wim de Bruyn, Spijkernisse13.6313.2813.63
7Richard Achterberg, Polsbroek13.3712.5613.37 (p.r.)
8Marcel Overbeek, Schoonhoven13.0512.8713.05
9Jacob Zwijnenburg, BenschopPD13.0413.04 (p.r.)12.96
10Riny v.d. Heiden, BenschopPD12.8612.860.00
11Nico Hardenbol, Lexmond12.7212.720.00
12Ad Tollenaar, MontfoortJV12.630.0012.63 (p.r.)
13Leendert den Boer, Bodegraven12.350.0012.35 (p.r.)

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo Leliveld, Bodegraven13.3112.50 (p.r.)13.31 (p.r.)
2Gerrit de Vos, Groot Ammers12.8212.70 (p.r.)12.82 (p.r.)
3Jan den Boer, Bodegraven12.3612.36 (p.r.)12.34
4Jan Achterberg, Schoonhoven12.2112.2112.14
5Dirk Boer, BenschopPD12.2111.4812.21
6Leo Roskam, LopikJV11.4410.2211.44 (p.r.)
7Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD10.229.3810.22
8Cok Schep, Groot Ammers10.169.64 (p.r.)10.16 (p.r.)
9Paul den Boer, Bodegraven0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond