Uitslag 2de klasse
Joure 27-06-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRens Soenveld15.49
DamesTjitske v/d Sluis12.36
JuniorenSimon Willem Hoeksma16.66
JongensThys Jan Bootsma13.35

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rens Soenveld, IJlstIJ15.4915.49 (p.r.)14.9513.80
2Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG14.730.0014.7314.69
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.2514.0214.1814.25
4Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR13.9213.920.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.360.0012.369.90
2Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG12.1112.0712.110.00
3Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.9110.370.0010.91
4Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.110.009.4210.11
5Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.6614.7416.6613.37
2Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.6215.0215.620.00
3Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.0014.5315.0013.79
4Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT14.5414.1714.540.00
5Rients Dalstra, OudehaskeJR14.5012.7714.5013.92
6Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG14.270.0014.270.00
7Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.110.0014.110.00
8Joost Jukema, OosterbierumWI13.750.0013.7513.07
9Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS12.950.000.0012.95
10Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI0.000.000.000.00
11Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ13.3512.760.0013.35
2Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ13.150.0010.7013.15
3Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR13.1412.4113.1413.12
4Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR12.7512.0412.7510.42
5Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR12.280.0012.280.00
6Brend Kloosterman, BurgumBG11.6810.470.0011.68
7Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI11.6111.610.000.00
8Minne Smit, WinsumWI9.900.009.909.82

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.1013.1010.470.00
2Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.1412.140.0011.53
3Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ12.070.0012.0710.39
4Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG11.8811.880.000.00
5Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI11.7611.4710.8711.76
6Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG10.9910.850.0010.99
7Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI10.8410.2010.849.81
8Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG10.7510.750.000.00
9Menno Hylkema, OudegaIJ10.740.000.0010.74
10Aron Visser, FranekerWI10.4010.4010.060.00
11Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS10.289.7910.2810.16

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.2512.02 (p.r.)0.0012.25 (p.r.)
2Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ12.0611.9210.8412.06
3Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG12.0011.0011.2012.00
4Ettha Kootstra, GarypBT10.8510.85 (p.r.)0.009.31
5Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS10.7810.7810.6610.15
6Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT9.890.009.890.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond