Uitslag 2de klasse
Buitenpost 30-06-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHannes Scherjon17.38
DamesMarieke Jelsma13.29
JuniorenLars Woudstra16.54
JongensAuke Zijlstra14.50

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.3816.2812.5717.38
2Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.1614.9915.160.00
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.9713.6314.0814.97
4Rens Soenveld, IJlstIJ14.6712.5914.4914.67
5René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.6714.0914.6713.73
6Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.3913.700.0014.39
7Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.0014.0011.880.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT13.2911.6912.0113.29
2Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI13.0510.760.0013.05
3Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG12.5311.5912.5310.10
4Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.7910.710.0010.79
5Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR9.979.970.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS16.5416.5413.730.00
2Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.0714.8614.9516.07
3Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT15.7315.4815.7313.35
4Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.5014.9614.5315.50
5Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.4014.660.0015.40
6Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.6114.6113.890.00
7Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG14.5514.2414.0514.55
8Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS14.3814.380.0014.35
9Rients Dalstra, OudehaskeJR12.780.0012.78
10Wietze Verkleij, OldehoveGR12.130.000.0012.13

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.5013.2713.7014.50
2Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.4711.5713.5414.47 (p.r.)
3Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR14.4514.450.000.00
4Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.2711.770.0014.27
5Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR14.180.000.0014.18
6Brend Kloosterman, BurgumBG13.8713.6013.6313.87
7Minne Smit, WinsumWI13.3012.5413.3010.22
8Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI12.7711.9412.0412.77

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.8711.4712.4113.87 (p.r.)
2Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ13.8611.5110.6613.86
3Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG13.0611.7811.5413.06 (p.r.)
4Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI12.9112.91 (p.r.)0.0012.88
5Aron Visser, FranekerWI12.5611.9912.5611.35
6Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ11.830.0011.830.00
7Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG10.7510.759.7910.18
8Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI10.5610.139.9310.56

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG12.0612.0611.3510.17
2Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.9610.5711.7211.96
3Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.350.0011.35 (p.r.)9.43
4Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI11.2111.2110.4710.56
5Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.0510.7210.1111.05

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond