Uitslag 2de klasse
Zegveld 30-06-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenArie Jan van der Vlist16.82
DamesLori Strien11.01
JuniorenNiels van der Kroef15.12
JongensMathijs Versloot14.62

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.8213.700.0016.82 (p.r.)

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS15.2115.2114.870.00
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.9614.9614.9114.96
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.4213.180.0014.42
4Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.0514.0513.2414.02
5Jelle Boer, KamerikLS14.0112.4614.01 (p.r.)13.40
6Ruben van Rooijen, HarmelenPD13.8913.1412.7613.89
7Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL13.7513.2513.750.00
8Rick Boer, LopikJV13.5413.3713.540.00
9Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD13.350.0013.350.00
10Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS13.040.000.0013.04
11Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV12.5712.5712.000.00
12Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.1911.8311.7612.19

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lori Strien, CabauwJV11.0110.2210.4611.01 (p.r.)
2Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.9810.1210.9810.95
3Babet Strien, CabauwJV10.7810.3210.7810.60
4Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS10.7110.3110.71 (p.r.)9.22
5Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD9.949.949.800.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.1215.1214.810.00
2Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.7514.1311.6514.75
3Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.6014.6014.550.00
4Geert Brokking, LopikJV13.6913.690.0013.63
5Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL11.550.0011.5511.38

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS14.6213.2614.4414.62 (p.r.)
2Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS14.0112.9313.2214.01 (p.r.)
3Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS13.8413.8412.7312.77
4Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL13.5913.590.000.00
5Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.4313.43 (p.r.)0.000.00
6Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS13.4113.410.000.00
7Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.0612.770.0013.06
8Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.5512.5511.420.00
9Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD12.2412.2412.0011.31

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV12.8912.2312.89 (p.r.)12.56
2Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.8312.83 (p.r.)11.8210.52
3Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD12.4711.1612.4711.48
4Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL12.2812.280.0011.38
5Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS12.2012.2011.8111.82
6Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.1210.6811.4012.12

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS13.7512.4313.75 (p.r.)10.80
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS12.4711.2712.3312.47 (p.r.)
3Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS12.1210.9410.6212.12 (p.r.)
4Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.8710.7911.87 (p.r.)0.00
5Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.6011.5910.0211.60
6Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV11.3211.2910.9111.32
7Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.2611.260.000.00
8Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.619.479.6610.61
9Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV10.249.139.3310.24 (p.r.)
10Boaz Vreman, LopikJV9.929.529.929.79

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond