Uitslag 2de klasse
Grijpskerk 07-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHannes Scherjon17.09
DamesMarieke Jelsma13.33
JuniorenSimon Willem Hoeksma16.21
JongensJasper Henstra13.87

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.0917.0417.0916.58
2René Braaksma, NiawierBT15.4314.2215.4313.11
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.2215.220.0015.17
4Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.120.000.0015.12
5Rens Soenveld, IJlstIJ14.260.0014.2614.08
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.0414.0412.8813.34

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT13.3311.8213.33
2Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI11.9511.950.000.00
3Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG11.500.0011.2611.50
4Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG11.050.009.9211.05

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.2114.3916.210.00
2Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG15.990.0015.3115.99
3Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.5414.7815.540.00
4Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.2914.5015.290.00
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.090.000.0015.09
6Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT14.6014.600.000.00
7Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.4714.470.000.00
8Rick Reurink, KollumBT13.850.0013.6913.85
9Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS13.640.0013.6412.48
10Wietze Verkleij, OldehoveGR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR13.8713.5512.3713.87
2Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ13.610.000.0013.61
3Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR13.4712.1413.4712.36
4Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR12.6012.5512.600.00
5Minne Smit, WinsumWI12.5612.110.0012.56
6Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI12.2011.2412.200.00
7Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR11.7111.270.0011.71
8Brend Kloosterman, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG12.740.0012.740.00
2Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS12.5012.50 (p.r.)12.340.00
3Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ12.130.000.0012.13
4Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI11.7010.9811.700.00
5Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ11.460.0011.4610.82
6Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG11.430.0011.43 (p.r.)0.00
7Menno Hylkema, OudegaIJ11.320.000.0011.32
8Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG11.1811.180.000.00
9Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI10.3610.360.009.95
10Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rymke Prins, FranekerWI11.7311.730.0010.69
2Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.3910.929.9111.39 (p.r.)
3Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.3611.0111.3610.07
4Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG11.2910.7210.8011.29
5Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ11.0410.1611.0211.04
6Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI11.039.100.0011.03
7Ettha Kootstra, GarypBT9.410.000.009.41

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond