Uitslag 2de klasse
Winsum 09-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAlwin Fonk17.39
DamesMarieke Jelsma13.66
JuniorenDouwe Jens Steensma16.84
JongensBrend Kloosterman15.16

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.3915.220.0017.39
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.210.0016.21
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.050.0014.7715.05
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.0514.0715.0512.41
5Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG14.200.000.0014.20
6Rens Soenveld, IJlstIJ14.1814.180.000.00
7René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.5712.9513.570.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT13.6612.1512.6913.66
2Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI13.570.0013.5712.51
3Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG12.8312.830.000.00
4Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.349.479.1611.34
5Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG9.689.529.689.30

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT16.840.0016.84 (p.r.)0.00
2Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG16.3016.300.0015.16
3Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS16.0516.050.000.00
4Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.9914.9914.550.00
5Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.760.0014.760.00
6Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT14.750.0014.7514.64
7Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.7314.730.000.00
8Joost Jukema, OosterbierumWI13.660.0013.66
9Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.330.000.0013.33
10Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS12.7912.790.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brend Kloosterman, BurgumBG15.1615.16 (p.r.)0.0013.76
2Minne Smit, WinsumWI13.7912.7113.7913.33
3Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR13.5513.080.0013.55
4Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI13.2711.3713.2711.96
5Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR12.960.0012.1912.96
6Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR12.6512.1510.5812.65
7Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ12.500.000.0012.50
8Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR11.080.000.0011.08

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI13.3213.32 (p.r.)13.0812.44
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.1211.6113.120.00
3Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.2310.890.0012.23
4Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ11.5611.1411.560.00
5Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG11.540.0011.54 (p.r.)10.09
6Menno Hylkema, OudegaIJ11.290.0011.290.00
7Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS11.060.000.0011.06
8Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI10.190.0010.0410.19
9Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
10Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rymke Prins, FranekerWI12.569.6112.560.00
2Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG11.9111.0211.0611.91
3Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ11.7011.1611.0911.70
4Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.339.7711.339.54
5Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI9.969.960.000.00
6Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS9.949.949.069.68
7Ettha Kootstra, GarypBT9.220.000.009.22

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond