Uitslag 2de klasse
Zegveld 11-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPieter Verweij17.87
DamesIris Mulder12.42
JuniorenWouter van Midden15.87
JongensDavy de Wit15.02

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.6214.0713.9716.62

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.8715.4217.8717.44
2Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.7116.710.000.00
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.1614.9811.1816.16
4Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.6114.7713.0415.61
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.3213.1315.320.00
6Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.6112.6914.1014.61
7Jelle Boer, KamerikLS13.4013.1613.1413.40
8Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.2313.2313.170.00
9Danny Baas, OudewaterPD12.8812.5712.1712.88
10Rick Boer, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.4211.378.9712.42 (p.r.)
2Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS10.7210.72 (p.r.)9.6210.66
3Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.729.9010.5710.72
4Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.1010.100.009.93

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wouter van Midden, VlistVL15.8713.730.0015.87 (p.r.)
2Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.5114.3315.5112.75
3Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.4414.6015.440.00
4Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.1513.3113.7414.15
5Jake van Dam, LopikJV13.3413.340.000.00
6Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL12.4112.4112.1412.05

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS15.0215.0214.100.00
2Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL14.9313.940.0014.93
3Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS14.7912.3913.9914.79 (p.r.)
4Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.7912.5013.2513.79
5Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.6113.6113.2013.60
6Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS13.2312.1313.2311.82
7Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.9412.94 (p.r.)0.0012.37
8Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD12.4511.1412.2012.45
9Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.0312.6113.03 (p.r.)12.92
2Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS12.7011.7110.4612.70
3Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV12.2611.8311.5112.26
4Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.739.2311.730.00
5Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV11.4711.4710.680.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS12.6411.9910.5912.64
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS12.2711.420.0012.27
3Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV12.0211.2612.02 (p.r.)11.68
4Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.4011.400.0010.25
5Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.3611.3611.0710.53
6Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.489.9610.480.00
7Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV10.3810.38 (p.r.)0.0010.24
8Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.3410.34 (p.r.)10.330.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond