Uitslag 2de klasse
IJlst 14-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHannes Scherjon16.72
DamesTjitske v/d Sluis13.67
JuniorenDouwe Jens Steensma16.80
JongensJasper Henstra14.19

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.7216.720.000.00
2Rens Soenveld, IJlstIJ16.0414.3816.04 (p.r.)12.87
3Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.260.0015.260.00
4René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.9513.6814.6614.95
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.7214.720.000.00
6Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.5714.570.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI13.6712.100.0013.67
2Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG13.3012.5213.3011.30
3Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT12.9212.1712.1912.92
4Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.200.0012.209.43
5Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.910.000.0010.91
6Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.4010.210.0010.40

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT16.8016.800.0015.11
2Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS16.4616.4615.2414.49
3Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG16.0314.4216.030.00
4Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.7515.330.0015.75
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.4415.4414.7015.10
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.3114.4314.6115.31
7Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.1314.6015.130.00
8Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.1814.1812.290.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.1914.1913.5513.06
2Brend Kloosterman, BurgumBG13.8213.0610.3613.82
3Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR13.3713.1412.6013.37
4Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ13.2713.270.000.00
5Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ13.0512.400.0013.05
6Minne Smit, WinsumWI12.2812.280.000.00
7Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR11.509.8011.500.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI13.7012.7613.70 (p.r.)13.20
2Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ13.310.000.0013.31
3Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.7012.70 (p.r.)11.220.00
4Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS12.4212.420.000.00
5Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.190.0012.190.00
6Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG11.8611.860.000.00
7Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.6411.64 (p.r.)0.000.00
8Menno Hylkema, OudegaIJ11.600.0010.8211.60
9Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG11.5711.57 (p.r.)10.500.00
10Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG10.640.000.0010.64

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rymke Prins, FranekerWI12.4812.4812.200.00
2Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.1912.0310.9112.19
3Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ11.4210.920.0011.42
4Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT10.8610.860.0010.00
5Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS10.430.0010.439.67
6Ettha Kootstra, GarypBT10.240.009.7510.24

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond