Uitslag JEVA Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 18-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.39
DamesWendy Helmes14.66
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends20.65
JongensBas van Leeuwen16.42

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.390.0018.6519.3912.510.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.3917.4517.6219.390.000.00
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV19.1017.6919.100.0017.380.00
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.8518.3917.3117.4115.1118.85
5Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.1217.0118.120.000.000.00
6Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV18.0218.020.0017.83
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.9216.5417.9213.75

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.3416.8717.340.00
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.7616.760.0016.19
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.4814.6615.6316.48
4Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.9015.2715.9014.82
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.7715.7713.7115.53
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.2013.6012.2115.20

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.6613.4813.3814.660.0014.64
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.1112.5814.11 (p.r.)0.0011.5711.19
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.9513.1113.8513.950.0011.86
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.800.0013.800.0010.560.00
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.5713.570.0012.75
6Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.470.0013.3313.47
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.340.0012.3913.34

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.6613.0113.6213.2713.6613.60
2Marielle KasteleinZV12.9412.9411.4512.26
3Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.8312.830.0012.72
4Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.4611.6012.46 (p.r.)10.40
5Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.1710.990.0012.17
6Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.0912.090.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS20.650.0019.1620.65 (p.r.)15.9218.79
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.0717.1517.7317.2518.070.00
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.9416.8017.940.0017.5713.43
4Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS17.5817.5816.140.00
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.8214.8314.9816.82
6Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS16.3116.1816.3114.10
7Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.9215.6715.9214.64

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.4216.42 (p.r.)14.8812.2216.2615.86
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.930.0014.8015.930.000.00
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.690.000.0015.690.000.00
4Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD15.2214.6213.6215.22
5Chris Anker, VlistVL15.0814.290.0015.08

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond