Uitslag Keningsljeppen
Burgum 18-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHannes Scherjon18.26
DamesMarieke Jelsma12.98
JuniorenLars Woudstra16.54
JongensBrend Kloosterman15.68

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.2617.4418.1518.26
2Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.7815.7815.120.00
3Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.7415.7415.1215.42
4René Braaksma, NiawierBT15.0615.060.000.00
5Rens Soenveld, IJlstIJ13.9413.940.000.00
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.3813.380.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marieke Jelsma, TwijzelBT12.9812.1812.5512.98
2Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG11.6211.6210.730.00
3Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI11.5411.540.000.00
4Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.1310.9811.130.00
5Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.990.0010.4810.99
6Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.7610.270.0010.76
7Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS16.5415.0414.0816.54
2Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT16.1415.220.0016.14
3Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.1115.060.0016.11
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.580.000.0015.58
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.1715.1314.9915.17
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.8914.890.000.00
7Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS14.660.000.0014.66
8Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.4014.400.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brend Kloosterman, BurgumBG15.6812.8415.68 (p.r.)0.00
2Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI15.139.2313.7915.13
3Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.3813.2214.380.00
4Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR14.1511.7212.1514.15
5Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ13.5913.2213.0213.59
6Minne Smit, WinsumWI12.7912.790.0011.84

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.5912.390.0012.59
2Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI12.4112.410.0012.40
3Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS12.1312.1311.860.00
4Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.0111.070.0012.01
5Menno Hylkema, OudegaIJ11.9111.9110.700.00
6Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG11.4111.1110.7811.41
7Aron Visser, FranekerWI11.3311.330.0010.02
8Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG11.229.9911.2210.17
9Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI10.9010.560.0010.90
10Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG10.7910.7910.250.00
11Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ10.340.0010.340.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.8511.4112.85 (p.r.)11.64
2Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG12.6711.4312.67 (p.r.)10.67
3Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ12.1211.3211.3112.12 (p.r.)
4Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI11.3711.2011.379.25
5Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS10.0810.089.909.40

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond