Uitslag 2de klasse
Joure 21-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRené Braaksma14.63
DamesTjitske v/d Sluis12.40
JuniorenSimon Willem Hoeksma16.44
JongensAuke Zijlstra14.60

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.630.000.0014.63
2Rens Soenveld, IJlstIJ14.3714.370.000.00
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.9413.940.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.409.789.5212.40
2Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG12.270.0012.270.00
3Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT12.2511.5011.2712.25
4Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR9.109.100.000.00
5Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR0.000.000.000.00
6Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.4415.5312.6616.44
2Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.4613.7715.4614.58
3Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.6914.690.000.00
4Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG14.6412.6214.6413.24
5Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT14.6114.610.000.00
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.230.0013.230.00
7Rients Dalstra, OudehaskeJR12.8912.890.000.00
8Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
9Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS0.000.000.000.00
10Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.6013.3014.600.00
2Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ14.2912.720.0014.29
3Minne Smit, WinsumWI13.790.0013.7913.42
4Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR12.7011.930.0012.70
5Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR12.5712.570.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI12.9412.7111.4912.94
2Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ12.1411.9411.8912.14
3Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.390.009.6611.39
4Menno Hylkema, OudegaIJ11.2911.2910.600.00
5Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.020.0011.0210.38
6Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS10.7210.6210.720.00
7Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG10.160.000.0010.16
8Aron Visser, FranekerWI9.989.980.000.00
9Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
10Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ11.8511.8511.540.00
2Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.7710.8010.8111.77
3Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG11.6311.2111.6311.28
4Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.4211.42 (p.r.)10.860.00
5Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond