Uitslag Lege Wâlden Cup
Joure 22-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma20.24
DamesAkke Dijkstra16.45
JuniorenSytse Bokma18.88
JongensHessel Haanstra15.77

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.2418.8118.8620.2419.4416.14
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.260.0019.260.000.000.00
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.8912.5518.8917.44
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.0612.7815.060.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT12.5412.540.000.00
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG0.000.000.000.00
3Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT16.4513.6214.2816.45 (p.r.)14.4614.46
2Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.1712.3315.7016.1713.9813.98
3Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.2513.6915.2512.3815.1515.15
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.7413.740.000.00
5Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.270.0013.270.00
6Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.2312.0413.2213.23

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.8817.4512.100.000.0018.88
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.9516.4012.4815.2217.9513.90
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.900.000.0016.900.000.00
4Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.3216.3214.010.00
5Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.2715.850.0016.27
6Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI15.9515.9514.8915.84
7Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS15.8614.6015.4615.86
8Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.850.000.0015.85

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS15.7714.0713.9515.7714.9414.91
2Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR15.7715.770.000.0012.250.00
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ15.580.000.0015.580.0015.08
4Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ15.2213.8715.2213.94
5Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.680.0014.680.00
6Sander Elsinga, SintjohannesgaJR13.5013.500.000.00
7Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.190.0014.1913.61
2Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS14.1114.1111.0812.80
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.7613.7613.5813.63
4Inge Demmer, WorkumHS11.7110.7111.6311.71

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond