Uitslag 2de klasse
Burgum 28-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFrederik Boersma14.54
DamesMarieke Jelsma13.22
JuniorenFeike Stellingwerf15.83
JongensAuke Zijlstra14.44

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.5414.5414.06
2Rens Soenveld, IJlstIJ13.960.0013.96
3René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.1313.130.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT13.2213.2212.54
2Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI13.0613.060.00
3Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG13.0213.020.00
4Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.369.4010.36
5Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.0110.010.00
6Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR0.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.8313.7615.83
2Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.5115.4615.51
3Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.9814.9812.82
4Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.5612.1714.56
5Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT14.2912.5414.29
6Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG13.3213.320.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.4414.4412.92
2Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.1013.7514.10
3Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.1012.8314.10
4Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ13.7913.7911.48
5Sander Elsinga, SintjohannesgaJR13.530.0013.53
6Minne Smit, WinsumWI13.4212.8113.42
7Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ12.9511.6212.95
8Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI12.2612.2612.05
9Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR12.2512.2511.21

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI13.6013.6013.30
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.9512.9512.44
3Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI12.6210.0312.62 (p.r.)
4Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS12.6212.62 (p.r.)0.00
5Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.4112.2012.41
6Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG11.5111.51
7Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG10.9410.949.29
8Aron Visser, FranekerWI9.569.560.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG12.3610.9112.36
2Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ12.1412.1411.09
3Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.1012.100.00
4Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.5611.2911.56
5Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI11.1910.9211.19
6Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT10.6910.690.00
7Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.268.9610.26

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond