Uitslag 2de klasse
Buitenpost 30-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHenk Schievink15.74
DamesFardau van Akker13.62
JuniorenJetse Bokma16.31
JongensThys Jan Bootsma14.79

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Schievink, BurgumBG15.7415.7412.280.00
2René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.6914.690.000.00
3Rens Soenveld, IJlstIJ14.6612.8714.6614.58
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.5314.530.0014.23
5Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT13.3813.3813.370.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT12.5112.5111.630.00
2Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.9610.9610.8910.06
3Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.340.0010.340.00
4Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.3115.3116.3113.02
2Rick Reurink, KollumBT16.160.0016.1614.25
3Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG15.6314.3214.4215.63
4Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.100.0015.100.00
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS14.5512.910.0014.55
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.4614.460.0013.38
7Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT14.1814.180.0014.18
8Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI0.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.7914.79 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Sander Elsinga, SintjohannesgaJR14.6814.680.000.00
3Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.0512.530.0014.05
4Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ13.2613.260.000.00
5Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ13.1912.6012.7313.19
6Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI12.7912.7911.7911.81
7Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ12.040.0012.040.00
8Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR10.950.000.0010.95
9Minne Smit, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS12.520.0012.5211.74
2Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI11.930.0011.9311.57
3Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG11.5111.510.000.00
4Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ11.3110.190.0011.31
5Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG11.2911.290.000.00
6Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ10.8910.890.000.00
7Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS9.830.000.009.83
8Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI9.599.590.000.00
9Aron Visser, FranekerWI0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.6211.3013.62 (p.r.)0.00
2Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG13.3113.31 (p.r.)12.160.00
3Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI11.2110.000.0011.21
4Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT10.980.000.0010.98
5Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ10.7010.700.000.00
6Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS10.650.000.0010.65
7Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.5110.519.780.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond