Uitslag 2de klasse
Winsum 04-08-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHenk Schievink18.44
DamesTjitske v/d Sluis12.97
JuniorenSimon Willem Hoeksma16.41
JongensSander Elsinga15.20

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.440.0018.4417.01
2René Braaksma, NiawierBT15.1215.1214.050.00
3Rens Soenveld, IJlstIJ14.7514.6614.3614.75
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.230.0014.2313.07
5Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.1613.9214.1613.30

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.9711.940.0012.97
2Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.0411.9012.040.00
3Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.8110.7410.819.62
4Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.6110.6110.200.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.4116.4115.5715.38
2Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.8615.8115.1615.86
3Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG15.1515.0814.9915.15
4Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.1413.5614.6715.14
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.9114.9112.670.00
6Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.730.000.0014.73
7Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.3713.5414.3714.14
8Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.3614.360.0012.80
9Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT14.0814.080.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander Elsinga, SintjohannesgaJR15.2010.4513.2215.20 (p.r.)
2Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.7314.73 (p.r.)13.410.00
3Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.3112.8114.310.00
4Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.1312.900.0014.13
5Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ13.8312.9513.830.00
6Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ13.5613.560.0010.90

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.1911.9913.19 (p.r.)11.93
2Aron Visser, FranekerWI13.1310.1511.6013.13
3Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI13.0712.8213.0712.32
4Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.4611.260.0012.46
5Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ12.1610.229.9212.16 (p.r.)
6Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS11.8511.6811.8511.54
7Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG11.1510.960.0011.15
8Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG10.7110.710.000.00
9Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI10.4210.420.0010.20

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG11.9711.9011.970.00
2Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ11.5811.5711.5811.46
3Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.3510.0111.350.00
4Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR11.1310.7510.8211.13 (p.r.)
5Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI11.139.6111.130.00
6Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT10.8910.8910.2610.34
7Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT8.718.710.000.00
8Ettha Kootstra, GarypBT0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond