Uitslag 2de klasse
IJlst 06-08-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHenk Schievink17.86
DamesTjitske v/d Sluis13.34
JuniorenSimon Willem Hoeksma16.17
JongensAuke Zijlstra15.08

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.8617.6817.860.00
2Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.9411.2414.5014.94
3René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.7714.770.000.00
4Rens Soenveld, IJlstIJ14.6614.2714.660.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI13.3412.410.0013.34
2Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.970.0011.970.00
3Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG11.6111.2811.6110.94
4Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.2010.3911.200.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.1713.4414.5016.17
2Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.8114.1414.4115.81
3Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG15.2513.7915.2515.23
4Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.9514.4714.9513.93
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.8614.5214.8614.11
6Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.7213.0814.7213.47
7Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.6514.5814.650.00
8Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT14.490.000.0014.49
9Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.4513.450.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ15.0812.7514.0515.08
2Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.590.000.0014.59
3Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ13.700.0013.700.00
4Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ12.870.0012.5612.87
5Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR12.5612.560.000.00
6Sander Elsinga, SintjohannesgaJR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI13.610.000.0013.61
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.4413.440.0012.41
3Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.3912.3912.139.59
4Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.0912.090.0011.48
5Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS12.0811.950.0012.08
6Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG11.899.790.0011.89 (p.r.)
7Aron Visser, FranekerWI11.7611.550.0011.76
8Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.3510.830.0011.35
9Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ10.609.6310.600.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG12.3912.3912.0612.19
2Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ11.9110.9311.1011.91
3Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.6311.1211.63 (p.r.)11.07
4Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI11.0211.020.000.00
5Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG10.9410.949.160.00
6Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT9.810.009.819.23
7Ettha Kootstra, GarypBT9.639.630.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond