Uitslag 2de klasse
It Heidenskip 11-08-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHenk Schievink17.26
DamesTjitske v/d Sluis12.24
JuniorenSimon Willem Hoeksma17.36
JongensAuke Zijlstra14.40

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.2616.8417.1017.26
2Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.420.0015.420.00
3Rens Soenveld, IJlstIJ15.0514.4915.050.00
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.5914.2914.59
5Rudi Walta, WorkumHS14.1413.370.0014.14
6René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.0012.8914.0012.87
7Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR12.7512.750.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.240.0011.9512.24
2Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG11.529.9911.0211.52
3Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.5310.000.0010.53
4Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT17.3617.3614.9115.02
2Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.5715.600.0016.57
3Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG16.3213.9914.4116.32
4Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG16.1216.120.000.00
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.3615.3613.0713.54
6Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT14.5514.550.000.00
7Rick Reurink, KollumBT13.150.0013.150.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.4012.4412.8914.40
2Sander Elsinga, SintjohannesgaJR13.9711.5213.3413.97
3Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ13.8311.9513.2413.83
4Minne Smit, WinsumWI13.8313.8312.7912.59
5Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ12.9712.7712.970.00
6Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ12.910.0012.910.00
7Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR12.7512.1212.6612.75

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.260.0013.2611.96
2Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.4312.430.0011.18
3Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.1710.3112.1711.64
4Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS11.8810.9811.889.49
5Menno Hylkema, OudegaIJ11.5011.500.0011.36
6Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG11.460.0011.460.00
7Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ11.2610.5611.260.00
8Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI10.4710.470.000.00
9Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI10.4010.400.009.82

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR11.7711.53 (p.r.)11.67 (p.r.)11.77 (p.r.)
2Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ11.3710.1711.3611.37
3Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.1311.0810.8711.13
4Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.5810.220.0010.58
5Ettha Kootstra, GarypBT0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond