Uitslag 2de klasse
Grijpskerk 14-08-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHenk Schievink19.40
DamesLiselotte Veenstra12.47
JuniorenWiebe Auke Postma16.34
JongensThys Jan Bootsma14.77

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Schievink, BurgumBG19.4017.3418.6019.40
2Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.5815.5815.560.00
3Rens Soenveld, IJlstIJ14.9514.950.000.00
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.2814.280.000.00
5Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT13.8013.800.0012.69
6Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS12.8412.840.000.00
7René Braaksma, NiawierBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.400.000.0011.40
2Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.3510.7611.3510.30
3Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.6710.670.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG16.3414.9216.3415.12
2Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.9815.5815.9812.77
3Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT15.2314.7015.230.00
4Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.8113.600.0014.81
5Rick Reurink, KollumBT13.6713.670.000.00
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.7712.3714.770.00
2Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ14.120.0014.1212.86
3Minne Smit, WinsumWI14.1113.6310.8514.11
4Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR13.8712.3413.870.00
5Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ13.3312.7412.6413.33
6Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR13.050.0013.0512.48
7Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ12.9712.970.000.00
8Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR12.8812.8812.2611.89
9Sander Elsinga, SintjohannesgaJR12.6011.2312.4612.60
10Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR11.6810.3511.680.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI13.9913.99 (p.r.)13.4713.38
2Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.0313.0312.2512.49
3Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.6912.3510.5812.69
4Menno Hylkema, OudegaIJ12.3512.3511.960.00
5Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG12.3212.32 (p.r.)11.440.00
6Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG11.5111.510.0010.53
7Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ10.7310.7210.7310.69
8Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI10.6710.6710.5010.50

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.479.820.0012.47
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR12.1712.04 (p.r.)0.0012.17 (p.r.)
3Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ11.8511.8510.3611.05
4Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.6311.4511.630.00
5Ettha Kootstra, GarypBT9.900.009.909.43

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond