Uitslag 2de klasse
Polsbroekerdam 18-08-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenMatthijs Oosterom15.31
DamesBabet Strien11.11
JuniorenGeert van Ingen15.44
JongensScott Ottingh13.78

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.4414.810.0015.44
2Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS15.3113.9915.3115.02
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.090.0015.090.00
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.3313.330.000.00
5Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.740.000.0012.74
6Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV12.5112.5111.430.00
7Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD0.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Babet Strien, CabauwJV11.1111.0010.7211.11
2Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.1010.2810.9711.10
3Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.7510.5510.7510.43
4Shanella van der Tuin, BerkenwoudeVL10.330.0010.330.00
5Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS10.229.2810.229.95
6Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD10.2010.209.970.00
7Eline Verheul, LopikJV9.729.519.729.64
8Lori Strien, CabauwJV9.489.480.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.8512.680.0014.85
2Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.7713.470.0014.77
3Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.8913.890.000.00
4Jake van Dam, LopikJV13.7513.110.0013.75

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.7812.4510.6013.78 (p.r.)
2Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.6613.2912.8013.66
3Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS13.1312.0212.9713.13
4Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL12.9112.9112.90
5Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.6612.660.0010.77
6Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS12.6212.6211.21
7Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.4011.7411.4212.40
8Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV0.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.5511.7612.5511.74
2Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD12.5012.1412.5011.97
3Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV11.9911.1911.8911.99
4Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS11.7610.5111.760.00
5Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS11.7511.5111.5411.75
6Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD11.710.0011.6011.71
7Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD11.7011.1510.8311.70
8Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.570.0011.570.00
9Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.1110.910.0011.11
10Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS10.780.0010.7810.36
11Roy Velis, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV11.6510.6910.9911.65
2Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS10.9710.9710.520.00
3Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.7310.739.8610.50
4Boaz Vreman, LopikJV9.739.589.730.00

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Henri Benschop, LopikPD11.5411.41 (p.r.)0.0011.54 (p.r.)
2Luuk Zwambag, BenschopPD11.4111.0411.4111.41
3Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS11.3410.8210.9211.34 (p.r.)
4Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD10.859.8210.8510.49
5Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD10.7510.4610.5710.75
6Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV10.419.7210.419.79
7Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.2210.220.009.75
8Bart Benschop, SnelrewaardLS9.319.310.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond