Uitslag 2de klasse
Polsbroekerdam 07-05-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenArno Baas16.33
DamesEline Duurkoop11.01
JuniorenJake van Dam14.82
JongensCorné de Regt13.51
MeisjesLeonie de Regt10.56

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.3314.6114.6216.33

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL14.8812.8614.880.00
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.7614.1414.1114.76
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.4813.7814.4814.44
4Rick Boer, LopikJV14.3613.3314.2414.36
5Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.3214.0514.3212.73
6Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.2614.260.000.00
7Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV12.630.0012.6312.20

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS11.0110.8311.0110.95
2Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS10.5610.2710.5610.36

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.8214.8213.9614.55
2Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.0813.9814.0813.86
3Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.0613.7613.6214.06
4Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.4613.4612.2212.98
5Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS12.9812.1912.2712.98

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL12.3711.5310.3812.37
2Corne Benschop, LopikPD12.0811.87 (p.r.)11.90 (p.r.)12.08 (p.r.)

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS13.5111.8212.9613.51
2Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV12.5212.1312.0212.52
3Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV12.3511.7212.350.00
4Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS11.7211.0711.7211.39

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS12.5011.3512.0212.50
2Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD12.1611.550.0012.16
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS11.7310.4511.3111.73
4Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.4911.4911.350.00
5Roy Velis, BenschopPD10.770.0010.5710.77
6Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV11.3610.3510.9911.36
2Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.1310.1610.7611.13
3Luuk Zwambag, BenschopPD11.1210.2110.9511.12
4Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.0711.0711.0711.04
5Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS10.6410.6410.5510.58

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD12.310.0011.70 (p.r.)12.31 (p.r.)
2Mark van der Horst, Groot-AmmersVL11.6811.68 (p.r.)10.9510.16
3Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD11.3910.6911.3911.15
4Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV11.1411.14 (p.r.)10.670.00
5Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.2810.280.0010.11

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond