Uitslag Vlisterbokaal
Vlist 09-08-1980

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAart de With18.37
DamesMarjan Duurkoop-de Groot12.42
JuniorenAddy Booy15.36
JongensAlfons van Midden12.86

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aart de With, BenschopPD18.3717.0718.370.0018.21
2Jaap den Boer, Langerak18.3416.3317.0718.34 (p.r.)0.00
3Han Janson, Noordwijk16.6615.9016.290.0016.66 (p.r.)
4Leen de Jong, Bodegraven16.1316.130.000.000.00
5Ton Janson, Noordwijk15.8315.8314.55
6Bert Koetsier, WaddinxveenJV15.7015.70 (p.r.)0.00
7Floor Doornenbal, LinschotenLS15.5115.510.00
8Piet Nap, LinschotenLS15.3615.3614.70
9Bastiaan de Leeuw, BenschopPD15.3514.6115.35
10Nico Janson, Lisse15.2514.7615.25
11Gert de Jong, LinschotenLS14.9913.2414.99 (p.r.)
12Arie Breedijk, Oostwold(Old)LS14.9014.9014.88
13Teus Eikelenboom, LopikJV14.7914.7914.09
14Dik Pesschier, Noordwijk14.6914.5514.69
15Jan Janson, Noordwijkerhout14.6614.1614.66
16Kees-Jan de Leeuw, BenschopPD14.5014.5014.26
17Jos Meskers, Uitgeest14.4612.8314.46
18Harry v.d. Hoeven, Nieuwegein14.4614.460.00
19Willem Verweij, SnelrewaardLS14.3913.4714.39
20Jan-Piet Breedijk, LinschotenLS13.8913.1613.89
21Leo de Ruiter, SchoonhovenVL13.6713.6712.95
22Ardy Lensinck, Willeskop13.530.0013.53 (p.r.)
23Ad Smolders, Moergestel13.3212.2113.32 (p.r.)
24Chris Domburg, Bodegraven0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marjan Duurkoop-de Groot, Woerden12.4212.4212.0710.610.00
2Petra Vergeer, Reeuwijk10.8010.8010.7910.6810.56
3Jans Beymans, UtrechtLS10.559.5010.55 (p.r.)
4Arja Helmes, IJsselsteinPD10.3910.3910.19
5Annemiek Boom-Zwijnenburg, BenschopPD0.000.000.00
6Truus Vlooswijk, LeerdamLS0.000.000.00
7Marjan Janson, Noordwijk0.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Addy Booy, PiershilPD15.3615.36 (p.r.)15.08
2Johan Wijfje, Nieuwkoop14.2714.2713.42
3Richard Achterberg, Polsbroek13.6713.6713.65
4Wil v.d. Neut, Oudewater13.6413.640.00
5Wilbert Kippersluis, De Meern13.4313.43 (p.r.)12.90
6Erwin de Wolf, Noordwijk13.370.0013.37
7John Kippersluis, Nieuwegein12.4211.9912.42 (p.r.)
8Jacob Zwijnenburg, BenschopPD12.330.0012.33
9Marcel Overbeek, Schoonhoven12.3112.310.00
10Leendert den Boer, Bodegraven12.0612.0611.96
11Riny v.d. Heiden, BenschopPD0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo Leliveld, Bodegraven12.7212.3412.72
2Jan den Boer, Bodegraven12.050.0012.05
3Kees Neven, Hendrik Ido AmbachtVL11.7011.709.59
4Johan Boer, BenschopPD10.8410.84 (p.r.)0.00
5Leo Roskam, LopikJV9.939.930.00
6Cok Schep, Groot Ammers9.909.519.90
7Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD9.899.890.00
8Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.00
9Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond