Uitslag 2de klasse
Jaarsveld 28-05-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenArno Baas16.12
DamesEline Duurkoop12.32
JuniorenJob den Hollander15.33
JongensCorné de Regt14.08
MeisjesBabet Strien10.94

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.1212.8215.2016.12

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.5114.180.0015.51
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.2414.240.0013.81
3Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.230.0014.230.00
4Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.3213.3212.780.00
5Rick Boer, LopikJV13.0013.0012.8712.28
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL12.570.0012.3712.57

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.3211.8912.320.00
2Esther StigterJV12.1110.8611.9312.11
3Babet Strien, CabauwJV10.940.000.0010.94
4Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.8110.12 (p.r.)10.42 (p.r.)10.81 (p.r.)
5Shanella van der Tuin, BerkenwoudeVL10.4310.4310.320.00
6Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD10.3710.379.810.00
7Nelissa van der Sluijs, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsselVL10.349.989.4710.34
8Lori Strien, CabauwJV9.899.439.739.89

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.3513.9312.6114.35
2Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS14.3112.0714.3112.58
3Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.220.0014.220.00
4Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.0813.4314.0812.90
5Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.0012.2412.5014.00
6Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.4013.340.0013.40

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Job den Hollander, BenschopPD15.3314.8315.3314.04
2Jelle Boer, KamerikLS13.1213.1212.510.00
3Corne Benschop, LopikPD12.3712.37 (p.r.)11.6611.23
4Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.080.000.0014.08
2Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS13.2712.7313.2712.17
3Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.2711.1911.1113.27
4Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.1412.6613.0613.14 (p.r.)
5Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV12.8411.900.0012.84
6Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV12.7712.7711.7312.63
7Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.640.0011.640.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS12.9412.0012.1612.94 (p.r.)
2Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD12.2612.2610.000.00
3Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD11.460.009.7811.46
4Roy Velis, BenschopPD11.380.0011.1011.38
5Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.090.0010.5011.09

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV12.5812.37 (p.r.)12.53 (p.r.)12.58 (p.r.)
2Luuk Zwambag, BenschopPD11.7810.8611.78 (p.r.)11.49
3Henri Benschop, LopikPD11.5510.9811.3811.55
4Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.2710.9411.0411.27
5Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.8410.1410.8110.84

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.249.660.0011.24 (p.r.)
2Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD11.2210.3711.2210.30
3Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD11.1610.9611.1311.16
4Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.5010.429.5810.50
5Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV10.4810.3610.2710.48
6Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL9.959.959.36
7Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS9.839.009.109.83

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond