Uitslag MAAKfabriek Cup 2de klasse
Linschoten 04-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFloris van Elzakker15.95
DamesGerianne Boer12.15
JuniorenArjan Mulder14.81
JongensTwan Kastelein14.06
MeisjesLeonie de Regt11.63

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.9514.5615.9511.49
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.7515.7515.370.00
3Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS15.0814.6515.0815.07
4Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL14.5114.5112.5414.46
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.2914.2912.9611.12
6Rick Boer, LopikJV13.6813.6813.5511.53
7Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV12.3012.300.0012.30

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Babet Strien, CabauwJV11.2210.2511.2211.22

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.1510.3412.1511.26
2Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.6311.3511.63 (p.r.)10.80
3Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS11.6111.2711.0111.61
4Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.0211.0210.7710.18
5Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS10.879.7510.8610.87
6Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD10.7810.780.000.00
7Shanella van der Tuin, BerkenwoudeVL10.7010.7010.180.00
8Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.660.0010.6610.58
9Nelissa van der Sluijs, BerkenwoudeVL10.6610.4610.6610.29
10Lori Strien, CabauwJV10.339.779.9510.33
11Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV9.769.539.359.76
12Dagne Verweij, KamerikSV9.340.000.009.34

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.8113.3613.2414.81
2Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL14.5413.6114.54 (p.r.)0.00
3Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.1914.1914.0013.50
4Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.0313.9813.9714.03
5Jelle Boer, KamerikLS13.6312.3713.0813.63
6Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.2613.260.000.00
7Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD13.1512.7113.1512.05

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS14.0213.3014.02 (p.r.)13.32
2Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.4913.1013.4213.49
3Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.4412.5012.9913.44 (p.r.)
4Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.3213.1812.4613.32
5Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS12.6612.1312.1912.66

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.0612.710.0014.06 (p.r.)
2Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD13.220.000.0013.22
3Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV13.2012.2011.8513.20 (p.r.)
4Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS12.590.0011.8712.59
5Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD12.4611.3612.44 (p.r.)12.46 (p.r.)
6Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD11.8010.9911.4411.80
7Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.7310.980.0011.73

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS12.5710.7411.97 (p.r.)12.57 (p.r.)
2Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL12.2411.260.0012.24 (p.r.)
3Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS11.4910.9911.2811.49
4Luuk Zwambag, BenschopPD11.4811.4810.5111.09
5Roy Velis, BenschopPD11.480.0011.4810.00
6Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.9510.9510.1210.26

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD12.0811.4812.08 (p.r.)11.75
2Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV11.9611.4111.9611.36
3Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.7910.5911.7910.74
4Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.5011.350.0011.50
5Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS11.0310.6110.3211.03
6Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.8410.849.1010.45
7Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV10.4210.2610.1310.42
8Bart Benschop, SnelrewaardLS10.269.4710.260.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond