Uitslag De Samenwerking Bokaal
Vlist 18-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.20
DamesDymphie Baas15.54
JuniorenRicardo Faaij19.25
JongensReinier Overbeek17.12
MeisjesFabiënne Overbeek13.67

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.2017.7118.510.000.0020.20
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.6716.4718.8319.67
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.340.0017.6518.6016.9019.34
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.8017.5518.800.000.000.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.4816.3313.2817.48
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.920.0016.920.00
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.020.000.0016.02
8Laurens LekkerkerkerJV0.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.2012.660.0018.2015.5817.96
2Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL16.1315.270.0016.13
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.1114.4714.9216.11
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.9815.980.000.00
5Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.040.000.0015.04

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.5413.9315.540.00
2Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.9713.1513.9712.930.0012.31
3Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.6713.670.0012.09
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.4813.2411.6812.6013.480.00
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.9912.990.00
6Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.720.0012.720.00
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.5312.220.0012.53

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.0913.750.0014.0913.420.00
2Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.8112.4412.5612.81
3Marielle KasteleinZV12.3012.300.000.00
4Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.0410.9311.8212.04
5Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.9310.970.0011.93
6Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD11.7411.740.000.00
7Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.880.0010.8810.80

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.2515.9816.2819.250.000.00
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.9216.1517.9215.800.000.00
3Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.8515.580.0015.850.000.00
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.470.0015.470.00
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.4611.8415.460.00
6Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.3615.360.00
7Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.3215.3211.980.00
8Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.650.0014.650.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.1217.1216.2417.01
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.3813.8214.630.0015.380.00
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.250.0014.6115.2513.2414.49
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.5213.1114.520.00
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS14.4214.2714.420.00
6Chris Anker, VlistVL14.250.000.0014.25
7Timon de Haay, LopikPD13.520.0013.520.00
8Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS12.990.0012.990.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond