Uitslag 2de klasse
Vlist 18-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTeus Korevaar15.57
DamesGerianne Boer12.11
JuniorenReinier Rietveld15.26
JongensGijs de Kruijf14.03
MeisjesRianne de Regt11.39

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.5714.7515.5715.53
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.2513.0614.2513.76
3Rick Boer, LopikJV13.4612.240.0013.46
4Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Babet Strien, CabauwJV10.2710.270.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.110.0012.11
2Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.3911.3911.21
3Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.3811.1811.38
4Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.2410.5311.24
5Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV10.7910.7910.64
6Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.4010.400.00
7Irene den Besten, WoerdenLS10.3510.35 (p.r.)9.91
8Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV10.339.8610.33
9Celine Cazant, KamerikSV10.1210.12 (p.r.)0.00
10Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV9.820.009.82 (p.r.)
11Lori Strien, CabauwJV9.549.54

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.2613.930.0015.26
2Jelle Boer, KamerikLS15.2413.3415.24 (p.r.)13.83
3Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.160.0012.8215.16
4Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.4414.440.000.00
5Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.3213.1614.2014.32
6Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS14.1013.4414.100.00
7Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.9013.0213.900.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV14.0312.520.0014.03
2Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS14.0013.2614.0013.76
3Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.8112.2512.3713.81
4Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.7612.0612.4513.76 (p.r.)
5Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS12.8712.870.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.0712.260.0013.07
2Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD12.8911.5812.84 (p.r.)12.89 (p.r.)
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS12.860.0012.8611.03
4Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV12.690.0011.3512.69
5Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD12.5011.9512.5012.39
6Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD10.870.0010.870.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL12.3612.36 (p.r.)10.480.00
2Henri Benschop, LopikPD12.079.5311.8612.07
3Roy Velis, BenschopPD11.6110.209.9111.61
4Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.2810.6010.8311.28
5Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV12.5711.8912.53 (p.r.)12.57 (p.r.)
2Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS11.3811.38 (p.r.)11.1010.79
3Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS11.2911.2910.62
4Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.1811.120.0011.18
5Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV11.1010.38 (p.r.)11.10 (p.r.)10.92
6Ties Meijer, KockengenSV11.019.840.0011.01 (p.r.)
7Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.579.9110.1010.57
8Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.3710.3710.2910.37
9Bart Benschop, SnelrewaardLS10.330.009.4610.33

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond