Uitslag 2de klasse
Jaarsveld 21-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenArie Jan van der Vlist16.54
JuniorenNees de Bruijn15.51
JongensArnaud den Besten15.16
MeisjesCynthia Stigter11.90

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.5413.8816.5416.02
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.090.0016.090.00
3Rick Boer, LopikJV14.6012.8213.4714.60
4Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.5014.500.000.00
5Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV12.750.000.0012.75

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.9011.1111.5811.90 (p.r.)
2Nelissa van der Sluijs, BerkenwoudeVL11.5611.4511.1911.56 (p.r.)
3Irene den Besten, WoerdenLS11.3910.3411.39 (p.r.)10.95
4Babet Strien, CabauwJV11.2310.8110.3511.23
5Shanella van der Tuin, BerkenwoudeVL10.839.9510.0110.83 (p.r.)
6Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.7510.750.0010.30
7Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV10.749.36 (p.r.)10.37 (p.r.)10.74 (p.r.)
8Lori Strien, CabauwJV10.7110.130.0010.71
9Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV10.6710.67 (p.r.)10.1310.48
10Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV10.5210.3110.520.00
11Celine Cazant, KamerikSV10.400.009.2710.40 (p.r.)

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.510.0014.1615.51
2Jelle Boer, KamerikLS15.0213.1112.3315.02
3Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.6014.2614.600.00
4Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.4013.2014.4014.18
5Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD14.2914.16 (p.r.)14.29 (p.r.)12.34
6Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.1513.090.0014.15
7Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.0314.030.0014.01
8Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.9513.760.0013.95
9Danny Baas, OudewaterPD13.8513.0413.850.00
10Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.790.0013.790.00
11Corne Benschop, LopikPD12.5912.3112.46 (p.r.)12.59 (p.r.)
12Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS15.1613.7813.5515.16
2Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.2514.25 (p.r.)0.0013.16
3Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.7312.810.0013.73
4Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS13.4713.4711.690.00
5Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS12.7912.7510.6712.79
6Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV12.620.000.0012.62

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD12.8712.1112.8012.87
2Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV12.8210.4112.820.00
3Henri Benschop, LopikPD12.4411.7111.8912.44 (p.r.)
4Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL12.2811.9512.2810.92
5Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS12.1311.0112.1311.80

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD12.3312.22 (p.r.)12.33 (p.r.)12.10
2Roy Velis, BenschopPD11.6111.6111.410.00
3Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.490.0011.4910.66
4Luuk Zwambag, BenschopPD11.410.0011.410.00
5Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.799.7810.3310.79
6Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS9.950.009.959.85

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV11.9410.9911.56 (p.r.)11.94 (p.r.)
2Ties Meijer, KockengenSV11.6811.62 (p.r.)11.68 (p.r.)11.61
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS11.6311.58 (p.r.)10.8511.63 (p.r.)
4Jord Laumans, CabauwJV11.0811.08 (p.r.)0.00
5Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.4610.4610.4610.38
6Bart Benschop, SnelrewaardLS10.089.940.0010.08
7Jacco Kamphof, LinschotenLS9.809.18 (p.r.)9.58 (p.r.)9.80 (p.r.)

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond