Uitslag 2de klasse
Jaarsveld 25-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPieter Verweij16.50
DamesBritt Ottingh11.10
JuniorenNees de Bruijn16.21
JongensDennis van Jaarsveld13.44
MeisjesCynthia Stigter12.62

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.5016.5012.270.00
2Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.1415.3716.140.00
3Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.5914.9515.5911.98
4Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.990.0014.9914.03
5Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.9713.7014.9714.31
6Rick Boer, LopikJV14.2013.5313.5614.20
7Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.5613.2213.560.00
8Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.2312.5913.2311.32

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Britt OttinghVL11.109.3311.1010.30

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV12.6211.6612.62 (p.r.)9.57
2Irene den Besten, WoerdenLS11.750.0011.75 (p.r.)10.09
3Babet Strien, CabauwJV11.0611.0610.790.00
4Shanella van der Tuin, BerkenwoudeVL11.0010.0111.00 (p.r.)10.14
5Lori Strien, CabauwJV10.879.8110.8510.87
6Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV10.8210.3110.82 (p.r.)0.00
7Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV10.7110.7110.52
8Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.659.4810.6510.05
9Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV10.5210.5210.350.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD16.2115.4614.3616.21
2Arjan Mulder, VlistVL15.590.0015.5914.38
3Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.2912.8515.29 (p.r.)0.00
4Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD15.0313.5415.0313.76
5Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS14.8614.440.0014.86
6Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.5914.590.000.00
7Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL14.5812.9912.8414.58 (p.r.)
8Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.1314.1311.810.00
9Corne Benschop, LopikPD13.2712.83 (p.r.)13.27 (p.r.)11.38
10Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS13.2613.2413.260.00
11Danny Baas, OudewaterPD12.6911.910.0012.69

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.3513.1413.350.00
2Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS13.2612.2213.260.00
3Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS13.1313.1312.7212.90
4Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS13.0212.940.0013.02
5Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS12.5711.5711.3812.57
6Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.300.000.0012.30
7Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV0.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD13.4413.0113.4412.22
2Henri Benschop, LopikPD13.0410.8113.04 (p.r.)
3Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV13.010.0013.010.00
4Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL12.6812.68 (p.r.)10.750.00
5Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS12.440.0012.1012.44
6Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD12.3612.0212.3611.33
7Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV12.280.0011.8212.28
8Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS11.680.000.0011.68

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD12.4711.6412.0212.47 (p.r.)
2Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS11.6011.6011.5211.52
3Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.5510.9511.5510.22
4Luuk Zwambag, BenschopPD11.2911.2911.099.52
5Roy Velis, BenschopPD11.2411.2410.2910.81
6Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.170.000.0011.17
7Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.3910.399.850.00

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.4311.68 (p.r.)12.43 (p.r.)12.03
2Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.2411.3211.3512.24 (p.r.)
3Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV11.7111.7110.6011.65
4Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.9010.7510.9010.39
5Bart Benschop, SnelrewaardLS10.2110.2110.129.34
6Jacco Kamphof, LinschotenLS9.959.279.95 (p.r.)9.95

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond