Uitslag 2de klasse
Polsbroekerdam 28-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenArie Jan van der Vlist17.49
DamesBritt Ottingh11.34
JuniorenNees de Bruijn15.36
JongensDavy de Wit15.57
MeisjesKristel Uitman12.14

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL17.4914.4315.5017.49 (p.r.)
2Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV16.3416.2416.340.00
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.7615.0913.9115.76
4Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.2315.0215.2311.91
5Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.7513.7213.8214.75
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.620.0014.620.00
7Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.4213.4212.850.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Britt OttinghVL11.3410.9910.6811.34

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV12.1410.5812.14 (p.r.)0.00
2Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS11.2410.6611.2410.80
3Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.1611.1610.730.00
4Babet Strien, CabauwJV11.1310.5410.6111.13
5Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.0411.04 (p.r.)10.520.00
6Irene den Besten, WoerdenLS10.7310.3710.6110.73
7Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV10.5810.5810.329.53
8Lori Strien, CabauwJV10.0810.089.6710.03
9Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV9.820.009.820.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.3615.3615.280.00
2Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV15.0812.8713.1315.08 (p.r.)
3Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.9613.4113.4814.96 (p.r.)
4Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS14.5113.6914.510.00
5Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.5114.510.000.00
6Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.4214.420.000.00
7Jelle Boer, KamerikLS14.4013.8214.400.00
8Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD14.2613.490.0014.26
9Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.9213.920.000.00
10Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.5511.0013.550.00
11Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD13.3613.3613.33
12Danny Baas, OudewaterPD12.8012.800.0012.80
13Corne Benschop, LopikPD12.5812.5812.2410.48

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS15.5714.0313.8815.57
2Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.8113.8112.190.00
3Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.6413.6412.7012.91
4Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS13.4712.070.0013.47
5Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD12.8912.8912.820.00
2Henri Benschop, LopikPD12.7712.770.0012.49
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS12.4911.8712.490.00
4Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV12.4111.9612.410.00
5Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL12.170.0012.1711.79
6Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV11.7111.710.000.00
7Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.430.0011.430.00
8Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD11.3511.3511.020.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS12.2011.2611.5812.20 (p.r.)
2Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.0910.9912.090.00
3Roy Velis, BenschopPD12.0811.3311.1412.08
4Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS11.3211.320.0011.19
5Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.3110.1510.7011.31
6Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.9810.6510.6910.98

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS13.2111.7313.21 (p.r.)12.61
2Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.1711.2012.170.00
3Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV11.6511.6511.5010.58
4Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.7510.3310.7510.63
5Bart Benschop, SnelrewaardLS10.159.500.0010.15

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond