Uitslag 2de klasse
Zegveld 05-07-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenArie Jan van der Vlist16.25
DamesBritt Ottingh10.53
JuniorenArjan Mulder15.48
JongensGerco van Oort13.86
MeisjesCynthia Stigter12.02

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.2514.2613.8616.25
2Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV16.0415.0715.6616.04
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.3215.3214.420.00
4Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.140.0014.8815.14
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.5813.5812.9012.90

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Britt OttinghVL10.5310.530.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV12.0211.2111.0012.02
2Babet Strien, CabauwJV11.8411.1711.7211.84 (p.r.)
3Irene den Besten, WoerdenLS11.040.0011.049.80
4Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV10.8710.5310.2310.87
5Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV10.820.0010.820.00
6Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.119.9010.1110.04
7Lori Strien, CabauwJV10.0110.010.009.83
8Celine Cazant, KamerikSV9.789.629.789.71

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arjan Mulder, VlistVL15.4815.4814.4215.04
2Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV15.3415.34 (p.r.)15.140.00
3Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.1213.5312.9814.12
4Corne Benschop, LopikPD13.6712.4313.63 (p.r.)13.67 (p.r.)
5Danny Baas, OudewaterPD13.1612.1511.7213.16
6Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.0213.0212.680.00
7Jelle Boer, KamerikLS12.9912.4012.990.00
8Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL12.9712.0012.5212.97

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.8613.8612.5713.60
2Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.6913.690.000.00
3Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS13.4513.4512.9612.44
4Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.4013.0213.0013.40
5Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.3013.030.0013.30
6Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.0813.0513.0812.87

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD13.7512.5513.75 (p.r.)11.82
2Henri Benschop, LopikPD13.4511.9710.4713.45 (p.r.)
3Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD12.7512.5111.1712.75
4Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV12.630.0011.1712.63 (p.r.)
5Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS12.3212.3210.5811.19
6Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV10.790.000.0010.79

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD12.7211.0212.4712.72 (p.r.)
2Roy Velis, BenschopPD11.9811.1611.9411.98
3Luuk Zwambag, BenschopPD11.6311.4611.6311.63
4Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.4411.0111.4411.43
5Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.0811.080.000.00
6Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS11.030.000.0011.03

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV12.0111.9311.9312.01 (p.r.)
2Ties Meijer, KockengenSV11.530.0011.530.00
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS10.9810.989.580.00
4Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.789.6710.3010.78

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond