Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 12-07-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErik Bos16.31
DamesBritt Ottingh11.10
JuniorenRemco Benschop15.92
JongensDavy de Wit16.02
MeisjesBabet Strien11.75

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.3115.2716.310.00
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.3014.9315.6716.30
3Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV14.9613.4513.2814.96 (p.r.)
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.7013.3114.7012.99
5Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.3014.300.000.00
6Rick Boer, LopikJV14.1113.0012.9114.11
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.7713.770.0013.37
8Etienne Alderlieste, WoerdenJV13.6712.87 (p.r.)12.3513.67 (p.r.)
9Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL11.7911.73 (p.r.)11.79 (p.r.)11.34

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Babet Strien, CabauwJV11.7511.4811.5911.75
2Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.4411.2711.3311.44
3Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.339.24 (p.r.)0.0011.33 (p.r.)
4Nelissa van der Sluijs, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsselVL11.1110.7710.7711.11
5Britt OttinghVL11.1011.100.000.00
6Shanella van der Tuin, BerkenwoudeVL11.0710.5511.07 (p.r.)10.52
7Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV10.929.8710.92 (p.r.)10.40
8Celine Cazant, KamerikSV10.8810.239.7910.88 (p.r.)
9Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS10.8010.6010.8010.42
10Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.8010.4410.3710.80
11Irene den Besten, WoerdenLS10.570.000.0010.57
12Lori Strien, CabauwJV10.3310.330.000.00
13Elsina van der Knaap, ZegveldZV10.109.3510.10 (p.r.)9.65

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.9214.7415.9214.78
2Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.6515.650.0014.72
3Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.5615.56 (p.r.)15.490.00
4Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.4314.150.0015.43
5Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.9811.9612.2114.98
6Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.7214.7214.080.00
7Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.6014.600.0013.84
8Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.3914.3912.5613.81
9Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS14.3614.3514.360.00
10Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.3613.4214.3613.18
11Jelle Boer, KamerikLS14.3113.3314.3113.83
12Corne Benschop, LopikPD13.7713.4613.77 (p.r.)12.60
13Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.4313.430.0013.41
14Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD13.3812.2313.3812.91
15Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV12.2711.1012.27 (p.r.)12.18

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS16.020.0015.4716.02 (p.r.)
2Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV14.3313.9511.0414.33
3Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD14.2113.4214.21 (p.r.)12.25
4Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.1313.4313.6014.13 (p.r.)
5Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.280.0013.280.00
6Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS13.1812.770.0013.18
7Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS13.0312.7913.030.00
8Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.360.000.0012.36
9Gerco van Oort, LopikPD10.450.000.0010.45
10Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV13.7413.74 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Henri Benschop, LopikPD13.6113.61 (p.r.)0.0011.89
3Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD13.2613.26 (p.r.)13.170.00
4Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS13.1212.2513.120.00
5Roy Velis, BenschopPD12.8712.6712.2712.87 (p.r.)
6Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV12.6011.4912.6012.09
7Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD11.8711.8711.2411.81
8Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS11.6311.630.00
9Ties Meijer, KockengenSV0.000.000.000.00
10Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV0.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS12.2412.2411.980.00
2Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS11.8111.3511.2811.81
3Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.8011.4610.1411.80
4Rick Cazant, KockengenSV11.189.1810.4111.18 (p.r.)
5Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV10.7210.1410.7210.06
6Bart Benschop, SnelrewaardLS10.459.549.6810.45
7Jacco Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.299.919.5210.29 (p.r.)
8Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.1310.130.000.00
9Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond