Uitslag 2de klasse
Polsbroekerdam 23-07-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErik Bos16.27
DamesAnnemarie van Schaik11.92
JuniorenAuke de Wit15.45
JongensKenzo Hielema13.76
MeisjesNelissa van der Sluijs11.33

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.2716.270.0012.11
2Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.4111.2114.41 (p.r.)0.00
3Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV14.340.000.0014.34
4Rick Boer, LopikJV13.620.0013.6212.06
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.2213.220.000.00
6Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.4712.2212.4711.88
7Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.920.000.0011.92
2Nelissa van der Sluijs, BerkenwoudeVL11.3311.3310.7311.08
3Irene den Besten, WoerdenLS10.8910.0110.890.00
4Celine Cazant, KamerikSV10.5310.1910.530.00
5Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD10.3510.350.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.4515.450.0013.98
2Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.340.000.0015.34
3Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.1114.6914.4615.11
4Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.6614.660.000.00
5Arjan Mulder, VlistVL13.960.0013.6313.96
6Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD13.8313.830.0013.79
7Danny Baas, OudewaterPD12.8412.8412.3712.76
8Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS12.1812.180.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.7612.190.0013.76
2Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS13.6112.7813.610.00
3Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD13.5712.9813.570.00
4Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.230.0013.230.00
5Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.1513.150.0012.53
6Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.3112.3112.250.00
7Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV11.3111.310.0011.23

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Henri Benschop, LopikPD13.4313.4311.880.00
2Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.3413.340.000.00
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.9712.970.000.00
4Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD12.860.0012.860.00
5Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD12.8412.2011.3812.84
6Roy Velis, BenschopPD11.560.000.0011.56
7Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.4711.4710.740.00
8Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS11.4711.470.000.00
9Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.9210.2311.0511.92
2Rick Cazant, KockengenSV11.7611.1110.9511.76 (p.r.)
3Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.5810.8211.580.00
4Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.0311.030.000.00
5Luuk Zwambag, BenschopPD11.020.000.0011.02
6Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS10.7010.700.000.00
7Nick Blom, HekendorpPD10.6610.6610.3010.06
8Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.509.3310.500.00
9Bart Benschop, SnelrewaardLS10.389.3810.380.00
10Jacco Kamphof, LinschotenLS9.429.429.379.38

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond