Uitslag 2de klasse
Vlist 06-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHans van Eijk15.27
DamesAnnemarie van Schaik11.58
JuniorenRichard van Bemmel16.14
JongensGijs de Kruijf14.93
MeisjesBabet Strien11.65

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.2712.5613.5815.27
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.0214.0215.0214.36
3Rick Boer, LopikJV13.1213.120.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Babet Strien, CabauwJV11.6511.2611.6111.65
2Annemarie van Schaik, M√ľnster, DuitslandVL11.5811.0110.3911.58
3Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.010.0011.010.00
4Shanella van der Tuin, BerkenwoudeVL10.9310.2310.9310.90
5Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV10.9110.910.000.00
6Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV10.8910.8910.860.00
7Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD10.7010.700.0010.11
8Lori Strien, CabauwJV10.6610.2310.6610.25
9Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL10.429.3710.4010.42

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.1414.4215.1916.14
2Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.4915.4913.7114.46
3Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.9113.5213.0014.91
4Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.3813.2914.1714.38
5Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.3614.3113.8414.36
6Scott OttinghVL12.5111.7512.510.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV14.9314.93 (p.r.)0.0012.60
2Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS13.9513.6313.950.00
3Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD13.8113.7713.8113.36
4Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.4912.1312.8413.49
5Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.3713.3713.1612.84
6Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.1611.9513.1612.32
7Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.980.0012.980.00
8Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV12.4712.4711.300.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS13.1111.7011.9913.11
2Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS12.4212.3912.2712.42
3Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS12.0010.8711.1412.00
4Roy Velis, BenschopPD11.7311.5211.1411.73
5Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.6811.1811.680.00
6Ties Meijer, KockengenSV10.320.0010.320.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.619.8411.610.00
2Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.3510.9211.359.49
3Rick Cazant, KockengenSV11.2310.8611.230.00
4Nick Blom, HekendorpPD10.280.0010.289.82
5Jacco Kamphof, LinschotenLS9.989.289.299.98

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond