Uitslag 2de klasse
Zegveld 09-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHans van Eijk13.92
DamesBente Meijerink10.17
JuniorenArjan Mulder15.98
JongensMartijn Kamphof13.76
MeisjesKristel Uitman11.91

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.9213.5113.5013.92
2Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.7713.2613.4013.77
3Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.1112.4012.7513.11
4Rick Boer, LopikJV12.5212.520.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.9110.1810.8211.91
2Babet Strien, CabauwJV11.7810.8111.780.00
3Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.6410.3611.6410.73
4Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.4511.0310.6411.45
5Lori Strien, CabauwJV11.070.0010.1611.07
6Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL10.7610.76 (p.r.)9.060.00
7Irene den Besten, WoerdenLS10.730.0010.739.66
8Jennieke Quaak, ZegveldZV10.5510.32 (p.r.)10.1410.55 (p.r.)
9Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV10.2410.240.000.00
10Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.1710.1710.0810.08
11Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV10.029.299.4310.02
12Britt Ottingh, MoordrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arjan Mulder, VlistVL15.9813.6215.980.00
2Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.7414.6615.7414.65
3Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV15.4914.9915.0515.49
4Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.2514.0515.2511.97
5Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.7514.730.0014.75
6Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.6814.0014.680.00
7Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.4111.6114.4114.16
8Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD14.4013.9614.1514.40 (p.r.)
9Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.5512.9513.550.00
10Corne Benschop, LopikPD13.1712.1812.3213.17

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS13.7613.1313.7613.66
2Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.380.0013.3812.97
3Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.210.0012.3913.21
4Henri Benschop, LopikPD13.200.0013.200.00
5Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.1812.8413.1813.05
6Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.1413.1413.1413.03
7Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.9012.9012.7912.12
8Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV11.360.0010.3811.36
9Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.7110.7012.7111.09
2Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD12.5411.9812.3012.54
3Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS12.370.0011.2912.37
4Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD12.2811.3412.2811.34
5Roy Velis, BenschopPD12.260.0010.9512.26
6Ties Meijer, KockengenSV11.940.0010.0511.94
7Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.7011.700.0010.81
8Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.0710.990.0011.07

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.8612.2012.58 (p.r.)12.86 (p.r.)
2Rick Cazant, KockengenSV12.1811.4812.18 (p.r.)11.08
3Luuk Zwambag, BenschopPD11.4210.8311.0711.42
4Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS11.3210.8610.8711.32
5Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.2310.5411.2311.10
6Nick Blom, HekendorpPD10.5710.1410.5710.50
7Bart Benschop, SnelrewaardLS9.989.279.179.98
8Jacco Kamphof, LinschotenLS9.579.039.579.50

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond