Uitslag 2de klasse
It Heidenskip 16-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBauke de Jong17.15
DamesMarije Reitsma12.95
JuniorenLars Woudstra17.01
JongensThys Jan Bootsma16.62
MeisjesJantsje de Vries12.43

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS17.1515.0812.9217.15 (p.r.)
2Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.2612.8415.2612.91
3René Braaksma, NiawierBT15.1614.1615.160.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.9511.020.0012.95
2Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.6311.080.0011.63
3Rymke Prins, FranekerWI11.5011.5011.3710.84
4Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI11.3611.0010.0211.36
5Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG11.219.990.0011.21
6Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.7110.5910.710.00
7Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.209.960.0010.20

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS17.0115.0014.9817.01
2Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS16.4814.3716.480.00
3Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.9915.8515.9913.26
4Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.7215.4515.720.00
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.6015.600.0015.12

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ16.620.0016.62 (p.r.)13.69
2Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.8613.0413.7614.86 (p.r.)
3Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR13.9512.4012.8713.95
4Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ13.5912.9313.5913.22
5Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR13.390.0013.3912.91
6Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG13.2313.230.000.00
7Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.149.8712.0012.14
8Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.690.000.0011.69

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG15.9714.40 (p.r.)0.0015.97 (p.r.)
2Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.5013.500.000.00
3Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG13.2313.230.000.00
4Ulko Dijkstra, OudwoudeBT13.0213.020.000.00
5Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG13.0112.5011.6913.01 (p.r.)
6Marc v/d Velde, IJlstIJ12.9212.6711.6112.92
7Jan de Jong, HaskerhorneJR12.3812.3811.6612.24
8Wieger Atsma, SondelIJ12.0512.05 (p.r.)9.3411.39
9Allard Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR11.9911.559.7011.99
10Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG11.660.000.0011.66
11Rinze Jelle Iedema, GaastmeerIJ10.8510.3110.850.00
12Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT10.210.000.0010.21
13Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS12.4310.5012.43 (p.r.)0.00
2Siska Hazenberg, StroobosBT10.400.000.0010.40
3Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS9.869.589.869.74
4Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT9.829.120.009.82

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond