Uitslag 2de klasse
Jaarsveld 16-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenEtienne Alderlieste14.73
DamesBente Meijerink10.92
JuniorenRichard van Bemmel16.76
JongensDavy de Wit16.58
MeisjesCynthia Stigter12.05

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Etienne Alderlieste, WoerdenJV14.730.000.0014.73
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.100.000.0014.10
3Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.5413.0011.7513.54
4Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL13.090.000.0013.09
5Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL12.520.0012.1112.52
6Rick Boer, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00
7Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.000.00
8Wander Postma, BennekomLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV12.0512.059.4610.72
2Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.760.0011.760.00
3Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.9410.5910.940.00
4Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS10.8710.1910.7210.87
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.7111.140.0011.71
2Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.9210.5010.920.00
3Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV10.579.9710.5710.01
4Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD10.4010.2010.409.16
5Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL10.350.0010.350.00
6Celine Cazant, KamerikSV10.109.199.6610.10
7Gwen van Dam, LopikJV9.719.71 (p.r.)0.000.00
8Elsina van der Knaap, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.7616.76 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS16.7215.2816.0916.72
3Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.550.0014.550.00
4Corne Benschop, LopikPD13.7013.7013.3613.05
5Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL12.6812.680.000.00
6Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.5811.5811.570.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS16.580.0014.3616.58 (p.r.)
2Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.5813.580.009.36
3Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.1813.180.0012.56
4Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV12.950.000.0012.95
5Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.6212.0312.620.00
6Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV11.8111.810.000.00
7Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV11.5710.940.0011.57
8Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV10.790.0010.790.00
9Henri Benschop, LopikPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD12.9812.98 (p.r.)12.3411.30
2Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL12.8312.83 (p.r.)0.0011.25
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.7212.7211.770.00
4Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.5312.5312.030.00
5Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS12.2312.230.000.00
6Rick Cazant, KockengenSV11.7010.4111.3511.70
7Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD11.6611.660.00
8Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS10.7410.749.9110.10
9Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD10.470.0010.470.00
10Ties Meijer, KockengenSV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Luuk Zwambag, BenschopPD11.6311.2011.3611.63
2Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.450.000.0011.45
3Nick Blom, HekendorpPD11.4010.0511.30 (p.r.)11.40 (p.r.)
4Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.9110.910.0010.49
5Leo van Midden, BenschopPD10.590.000.0010.59 (p.r.)
6Lars Ott, MontfoortLS10.480.0010.48 (p.r.)9.46
7Bart Benschop, SnelrewaardLS10.090.0010.090.00
8Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS9.789.63 (p.r.)9.78 (p.r.)9.44
9Jacco Kamphof, LinschotenLS0.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond