Uitslag 2de klasse
Jaarsveld 20-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenEtienne Alderlieste14.84
DamesNicole Uitman12.17
JuniorenRichard van Bemmel16.03
JongensBram den Hartogh13.69
MeisjesBabet Strien12.09

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Etienne Alderlieste, WoerdenJV14.8413.2614.84
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.5214.520.00
3Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL13.9213.920.000.00
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.810.0013.81
5Rick Boer, LopikJV13.6213.6213.45

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Babet Strien, CabauwJV12.0912.0911.64
2Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.3311.3311.22
3Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.2211.2210.48
4Irene den Besten, WoerdenLS11.1311.130.00
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.9310.93
6Britt Ottingh, MoordrechtVL10.9310.93
7Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.5710.570.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.1711.6012.17 (p.r.)
2Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.5510.5411.55
3Lori Strien, CabauwJV10.9810.9810.90
4Shanella van der Tuin, BerkenwoudeVL10.9010.4210.90
5Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL10.6010.609.81
6Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV10.549.4110.54
7Gwen van Dam, LopikJV9.949.81 (p.r.)9.94 (p.r.)

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.0312.9416.03
2Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.7215.0415.72
3Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.4214.420.00
4Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.9212.5913.92
5Arjan Mulder, VlistVL13.7613.7613.40
6Corne Benschop, LopikPD13.6311.9113.63
7Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD12.8412.840.00
8Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV12.1212.12

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.6913.0913.69
2Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.430.0013.43
3Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.3811.6413.38
4Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD12.4112.41
5Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS12.3912.39
6Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV11.9811.9811.41
7Henri Benschop, LopikPD10.9710.9710.81
8Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV0.000.000.00
9Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV0.000.000.00
10Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV0.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.7312.7312.32
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS12.7212.7212.46
3Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL12.7111.3212.71
4Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.7112.710.00
5Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS12.3612.360.00
6Roy Velis, BenschopPD12.350.0012.35
7Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD12.2112.2111.90
8Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.590.0011.59
9Rick Cazant, KockengenSV11.1111.110.00
10Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD10.3610.360.00
11Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS10.2710.270.00
12Ties Meijer, KockengenSV0.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nick Blom, HekendorpPD11.8010.1811.80 (p.r.)
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS11.6311.22 (p.r.)11.63 (p.r.)
3Lars Ott, MontfoortLS11.4110.0311.41 (p.r.)
4Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.3111.3110.87
5Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.2611.0811.26
6Leo van Midden, BenschopPD10.5910.4210.59
7Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV10.569.6610.56
8Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.190.0010.19

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond