Uitslag 2de klasse
Polsbroekerdam 23-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRick Boer14.68
DamesNicole Uitman11.97
JuniorenRobert Benschop16.83
JongensMartijn Kamphof13.87
MeisjesNelissa van der Sluijs11.46

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rick Boer, LopikJV14.6814.130.0014.68
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.3913.200.0014.39
3Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL13.660.0012.2513.66
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV13.5012.940.0013.50
5Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.7412.7412.580.00
6Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL0.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.6611.1111.66
2Nelissa van der Sluijs, BerkenwoudeVL11.4610.6411.46
3Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.4210.9811.42
4Babet Strien, CabauwJV11.2311.2310.58
5Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV10.9110.9110.21
6Irene den Besten, WoerdenLS0.000.000.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.9711.3011.97
2Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV11.2410.6011.24 (p.r.)
3Lori Strien, CabauwJV10.840.0010.84
4Celine Cazant, KamerikSV10.580.0010.58
5Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD10.0310.039.72
6Gwen van Dam, LopikJV9.760.009.76
7Elsina van der Knaap, ZegveldZV9.669.489.66
8Shanella van der Tuin, BerkenwoudeVL0.000.000.00
9Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL0.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS16.8315.9615.3016.83
2Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.4016.1916.400.00
3Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.2814.5111.1915.28
4Arjan Mulder, VlistVL15.1413.0215.1414.53
5Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD14.3814.0114.3814.23
6Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.2113.7014.210.00
7Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.9612.240.0013.96
8Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.8013.0913.800.00
9Corne Benschop, LopikPD13.2712.9712.8413.27
10Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV13.100.0013.10

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS13.8713.8713.86
2Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.7512.3313.75
3Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.570.0013.57
4Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.2012.2513.20
5Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV12.700.0012.70
6Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.6412.6412.33
7Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV12.2112.210.00
8Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS11.8811.880.00
9Gerco van Oort, LopikPD11.360.0011.36
10Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD11.310.0011.31
11Henri Benschop, LopikPD0.000.000.00
12Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS0.000.000.00
13Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV0.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD13.1313.1311.90
2Rick Cazant, KockengenSV12.7312.73 (p.r.)11.77
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS12.6311.2212.63
4Roy Velis, BenschopPD12.6210.4312.62
5Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD12.550.0012.55
6Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS12.3012.3011.16
7Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD12.2412.2411.49
8Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.6811.2711.68
9Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.4411.440.00
10Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS11.3911.3911.28
11Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS11.0610.2011.06
12Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV0.000.000.00
13Ties Meijer, KockengenSV0.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS12.3411.81 (p.r.)12.34 (p.r.)
2Lars Ott, MontfoortLS11.5610.1711.56 (p.r.)
3Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.5311.530.00
4Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.2810.2411.28
5Luuk Zwambag, BenschopPD11.1511.1510.95
6Nick Blom, HekendorpPD11.0210.3611.02
7Thijs Tukker, MontfoortLS10.499.82 (p.r.)10.49 (p.r.)
8Jacco Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.049.3010.04
9Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV9.969.689.96
10Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL9.929.920.00
11Leo van Midden, BenschopPD9.649.640.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond