Uitslag Nederlands Kampioenschap
Grijpskerk 27-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.41
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.35
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.72
JongensReinier Overbeek17.95
MeisjesSigrid Bokma14.82

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.4119.0319.6519.8020.4119.37
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.4119.5820.410.000.000.00
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.2519.6020.250.0019.2419.30
4Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.680.0018.9119.3919.680.00
5Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.4416.5219.4416.9717.5617.38
6Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.9818.8118.980.00
7Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS18.7517.660.0018.75
8Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV18.0918.0916.830.00
9Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.900.000.0017.90
10Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.8817.880.000.00
11Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.3613.770.0017.36
12Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.2313.4217.230.00
13Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.9916.750.0016.99
14Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.5015.500.000.00
15Rian Baas, UtrechtPD14.0814.080.000.00
16Thomas van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.3514.1515.3515.2810.920.00
2Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.240.000.0015.2414.9115.10
3Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.750.0013.9014.6714.7514.42
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.530.000.0014.53
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.310.0013.6214.31
6Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.1013.4514.1013.92
7Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.4013.400.000.00
8Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD0.000.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.7218.720.0014.370.000.00
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.2817.6516.9318.2817.7618.00
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.4716.4715.050.0016.1315.50
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.3915.990.0016.39
5Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS15.350.0015.350.00
6Job den Hollander, BenschopPD15.230.0015.2314.34
7Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ14.320.0014.3213.55
8Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.9515.5417.3917.9515.420.00
2Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI17.0415.6116.8417.0414.8713.60
3Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS16.6914.3416.6914.960.000.00
4Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.4713.9016.470.00
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.2616.2612.9815.79
6Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.2715.270.0013.80
7Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ14.8614.8613.090.00
8Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ13.750.000.0013.75

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.8213.440.0014.820.0013.06
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.800.0014.8014.000.0014.49
3Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.440.0014.4414.0213.100.00
4Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.7912.4212.2313.79
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.540.000.0013.54
6Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.1813.180.0012.67
7Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG12.9012.870.0012.90
8Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.540.000.0012.54

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond