Uitslag Rabobank Krimpenerwaard Bokaal
Vlist 13-05-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas18.35
DamesDymphie Baas14.87
JuniorenRicardo Faaij16.53
JongensReinier Overbeek17.53

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.3513.3118.350.0017.4717.81
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.3117.3116.560.000.000.00
3Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.2317.23
4Wouter van Midden, VlistVL16.6716.670.000.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.3916.370.0016.39
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL13.6513.650.000.00
7Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.5714.7216.5817.5715.9916.50
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.740.0016.740.000.000.00
3Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.2716.270.000.00
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.2215.7916.1216.22
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.0614.6916.060.00
6Job den Hollander, BenschopPD15.4715.47
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.260.0014.260.00
8Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.8713.070.0014.870.000.00
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.0612.9914.060.0013.600.00
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.3912.610.0012.8110.8613.39
4Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.2111.9513.210.0012.460.00
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.7912.790.0012.48
6Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.100.000.0012.10
7Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.9512.1712.950.000.000.00
2Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.6711.2711.8712.67
3Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.7611.5411.7611.14
4Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.7210.3110.8611.72
5Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS11.1110.7511.1111.02
6Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD10.7710.5410.779.38
7Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.099.3210.0410.09

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.530.000.0016.530.000.00
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.4515.670.0016.450.000.00
3Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.7215.030.0015.720.000.00
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD14.5814.4814.580.00
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.240.0014.2411.51
6Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.990.0013.9912.12

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.5316.6317.53
2Chris Anker, VlistVL16.9414.3715.2716.94 (p.r.)0.0014.97
3Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.3216.32 (p.r.)13.6514.2713.6514.87
4Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD15.6712.7814.96 (p.r.)15.67 (p.r.)
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.790.0014.790.00
6Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS12.930.000.0012.93

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond