Uitslag 1ste klasse
0 25-06-1983

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTon Janson16.83
DamesWil v.d. Berg12.57
JuniorenLambert Janson15.75
JongensRonald Overbeek13.35

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ton Janson, Noordwijk16.830.0016.830.000.00
2Jaap den Boer, Langerak16.6815.7016.680.000.00
3Arie Huisman, Bergambacht16.2914.5516.29 (p.r.)14.6613.13
4Piet Nap, LinschotenLS16.1016.1015.7615.7613.78
5Bastiaan de Leeuw, BenschopPD15.4815.48 (p.r.)14.92
6Hans Versteegt, Katwijk15.3915.390.00
7Gert de Jong, LinschotenLS15.3815.38 (p.r.)15.14
8Bert Koetsier, WaddinxveenJV15.1415.1414.14
9Henk van Os, MontfoortJV15.0915.090.00
10Teus Eikelenboom, LopikJV15.0315.0313.86
11Harry v.d. Hoeven, Nieuwegein14.9413.2714.94
12Arie v.d. Berg, Nieuwpoort14.8014.800.00
13Wim van der Heiden, VianenPD14.680.0014.68
14Nico Hardenbol, Lexmond14.2914.2913.04
15Leen de Jong, Bodegraven13.9713.970.00
16Addy Booy, PiershilPD13.7913.790.00
17Jos Meskers, Uitgeest13.6512.8013.65
18Han Janson, Noordwijk13.620.0013.62
19Victor Ragborn, Haaksbergen13.480.0013.48
20Floor Brak, BenschopPD12.8012.8012.41
21Aart de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.000.00
22Marcel Overbeek, Schoonhoven0.000.000.00
23Willem Verweij, SnelrewaardLS0.000.000.00
24Jaco Rateland, Bodegraven0.000.000.00
25Ardy Lensinck, Willeskop0.000.000.00
26Philip Ragborn, Haaksbergen0.000.000.00
27Wil v.d. Neut, Oudewater0.000.000.00
28Nico Janson, Lisse0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wil v.d. Berg, Groot-ammers12.5712.4112.5712.090.00
2Arja Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.7511.390.0011.750.00
3Janny Schoenmaker, KamerikLS11.4111.410.0010.430.00
4Petra Vergeer, Reeuwijk11.0210.8511.02

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lambert Janson, Noordwijk15.7515.750.00
2Richard Achterberg, Polsbroek15.6315.63 (p.r.)15.58
3Gerrit de Vos, Groot Ammers15.0113.9615.01 (p.r.)
4Kees Neven, Hendrik Ido AmbachtVL14.920.0014.92 (p.r.)
5Johan Stigter, JaarsveldJV14.0714.07 (p.r.)13.66
6Jan den Boer, Bodegraven13.7613.2613.76
7John Kippersluis, Nieuwegein13.0412.99 (p.r.)13.04 (p.r.)
8Jacob Zwijnenburg, BenschopPD12.8612.8112.86
9Bert Vergeer, Zegveld12.5912.590.00
10Corne Scholman, Nieuwegein12.180.0012.18 (p.r.)
11Riny v.d. Heiden, BenschopPD0.000.000.00
12Johan Boer, BenschopPD0.000.000.00
13Ben van Schaik, BenschopPD0.000.000.00
14Herman Hartgerink, Haaksbergen0.000.000.00
15Jan Hartgerink, Haaksbergen0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD13.3513.0213.35
2Marcel Hartgerink, Haaksbergen12.5012.50 (p.r.)11.89
3John van Eijk, Bodegraven12.3112.3111.21
4Alexander Kleinsman, Haaksbergen12.2911.1912.29 (p.r.)
5Herman Stigter, LopikJV12.2212.2212.19
6Paul den Boer, Bodegraven12.140.0012.14 (p.r.)
7Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV11.7711.3711.77 (p.r.)
8Ad de Goey, WoerdenLS11.620.0011.62 (p.r.)
9Erwin Leurink, Haaksbergen11.4510.7511.45 (p.r.)
10Alfons Hartgerink, Haaksbergen11.3910.9511.39 (p.r.)
11Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL10.8610.869.92
12Harm Koch, Noordwijkerhout10.1210.12 (p.r.)0.00
13Hans de Leeuw, LopikJV10.070.0010.07
14Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond