Uitslag 1ste klasse
0 03-07-1985

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAart de With17.60
DamesMarjan Duurkoop-de Groot11.97
JuniorenGerrit de Vos15.89
JongensJohn van Eijk13.21

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aart de With, BenschopPD17.6017.600.00
2Ton Janson, Noordwijk17.4315.2817.43
3Wim Rietveld, PolsbroekPD16.0916.090.00
4Addy Booy, PiershilPD15.9715.9713.91
5Henk van Os, MontfoortJV15.6715.6315.67
6Leen de Jong, Bodegraven15.540.0015.54
7Jos Meskers, Uitgeest15.3615.3614.65
8Floor Doornenbal, LinschotenLS15.1813.2915.18
9Teus Eikelenboom, LopikJV15.1215.1214.85
10Nico Janson, Lisse15.000.0015.00
11Wil v.d. Neut, Oudewater14.800.0014.80
12Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ14.5314.530.00
13Bert Koetsier, WaddinxveenJV14.3614.360.00
14Bastiaan de Leeuw, BenschopPD14.3214.3213.11
15Richard Achterberg, Polsbroek0.000.000.00
16Gert de Jong, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00
17Martin Damveld, Haaksbergen0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marjan Duurkoop-de Groot, Woerden11.9711.7111.97
2Arja Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.8111.1311.81
3Marian Roskam, BilthovenJV0.000.000.00
4Barbara van Koert, Utrecht0.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerrit de Vos, Groot Ammers15.8911.9915.89 (p.r.)
2Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.430.0015.43 (p.r.)
3Herman Stigter, LopikJV15.240.0015.24 (p.r.)
4Ad de Goey, WoerdenLS14.2914.2913.25
5Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD14.2614.2612.80
6Martin Vossebeld, Hengelo14.1613.9814.16
7Marcel Hartgerink, Haaksbergen13.5813.5813.35
8Ben van Schaik, BenschopPD12.700.0012.70
9Alexander Kleinsman, Haaksbergen12.6912.690.00
10Leo Roskam, LopikJV0.000.000.00
11Johan Stigter, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.00
12Johan Boer, BenschopPD0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1John van Eijk, Bodegraven13.210.0013.21
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.1913.19 (p.r.)0.00
3Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.0613.060.00
4Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS11.700.0011.70
5Peter Esteie, WoerdenLS11.5011.500.00
6Peter Bunnik, Bodegraven11.3411.10 (p.r.)11.34 (p.r.)
7Harm Koch, Noordwijkerhout10.8710.870.00
8Johan Bunnik, Bodegraven10.110.0010.11
9Reinier Budding, Groot Ammers10.000.0010.00
10Hans de Leeuw, LopikJV0.000.000.00
11Paul den Boer, Bodegraven0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond